Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 1

1.FC Aigle 6600(8)63:26+3718 
2.FC Silva 26402(6)39:32+712 
3.US Terre Sainte Futsal 26402(4)52:39+1312 
4.FC Grandson-Tuileries6303(16)32:38-69 
5.Lancy FC6204(7)27:52-256 
6.FC Concordia Lausanne6105(3)28:36-83 
7.Futsal Club du Lac 6105(20)23:41-18-3*

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 2

1.FC Peseux Comète6501(5)63:14+4915 
2.Bulle United Futsal6501(8)53:32+2115 
3.Ajax Fribourg Futsal 26402(3)45:39+612 
4.Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern 26402(7)32:25+712 
5.FC Dombresson Futsal6105(2)29:66-373 
6.Moudon Futsal6105(4)34:55-213 
7.FC Estrela Lusitana6105(4)19:44-253 

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 3

1.FC Iliria6600(14)64:27+3718 
2.US Verscio Croatia6321(20)42:25+1711 
3.AS Jogaleros6312(14)38:33+510 
4.Futsal Minerva 26222(10)36:31+58 
5.Futsal United Baar6204(3)33:60-276 
6.Olympique Basel Futsal6132(5)32:36-46 
7.Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern 36006(5)19:52-330 

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 4

1.Friends United 7700(8)104:22+8221 
2.FC Klingnau Futsal7502(18)75:46+2915 
3.Jester 04 Baden7502(4)66:21+4515 
4.AFM Futsal Maniacs 27403(7)35:22+1312 
5.Club Futsal Freiamt 7304(8)62:33+299 
6.Tsubasinho Futsal Team7304(5)51:36+159 
7.FC Küttigen (AFC)7106(6)18:58-403 
8.Futsalclub Lion 27007(2)12:185-1730 

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 5

1.Tsubasinho Futsal Team 27700(10)103:22+8121 
2.Futsalclub Lion7601(10)60:34+2618 
3.GSV Zürich 7502(7)64:42+2215 
4.Urban Futsal Zürich 7403(2)50:33+1712 
5.SC Wipkingen ZH Futsal7304(6)42:39+39 
6.Dinamo US Avellino Zurigo7205(7)32:29+36 
7.FC Erlenbach 2018 7106(6)25:61-363 
8.Atletico Zurigo 7007(2)11:127-1160 

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Gruppe 6

1.Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal7502(14)42:40+215 
2.Futsal Club Internazionale7502(6)48:34+1415 
3.Benfica Rorschach 27403(10)40:24+1612 
4.FC Uzwil Futsal7403(8)45:38+712 
5.FC Neckertal-Degersheim7313(6)50:44+610 
6.APEP Limianos7304(11)36:30+69 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Futsal 27205(13)34:72-386 
8.SPVGG Züri 86 7115(3)30:43-134 

Nationalliga B (Futsal) - Aufstiegsspiele

1.FC Iliria11008:4+43 
2.FC Peseux Comète11007:3+43 
3.Friends United 11006:4+23 
4.FC Aigle 110010:9+13 
5.Bulle United Futsal10019:10-10 
6.Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal10014:6-20 
7.Tsubasinho Futsal Team 210014:8-40 
8.Futsalclub Lion10013:7-40