Meisterschaft - U-17 (Frauen) / Gruppe 1 - 15.02.2020 11:00
BSC YB-Frauen U-17
5' Selina Ueltschi
26' Selina Ueltschi
35' Annic Born
58' Solune Moll
74' Manon Varenne
78' Manon Varenne
85' Selina Ueltschi
89' Céline Schmid
8:0
(3:0)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Céline Schmid
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Selina Ueltschi
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Manon Varenne
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Manon Varenne
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Solune Moll
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Annic Born
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Selina Ueltschi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Selina Ueltschi

    BSC YB-Frauen U-17

    18 Willimann 17 Varenne 19 Born 2 Friederich 8 Guggenbühl 15 Bigler 10 Moll (C) 7 Ueltschi 3 Hardiman 20 Bandi 12 Truninger
     
    18
    Willimann Daria
    Torhüter
    17
    Varenne Manon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      
    19
    Born Annic
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Friederich Lara
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Guggenbühl Roberta
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Bigler Céline
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Moll Solune(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Ueltschi Selina
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    3
    Hardiman Vivienne
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    20
    Bandi Joni
    Sturmspitze
    12
    Truninger Xenia
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Frey Céline
     
    5
    Bärtschi Lorena
     
    9
    Morf Laila
     
    4
    Schmid Céline
       
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Treichler David
    Abwesend
    Steiner Lena (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Shaini Mina (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Roth Melanie (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Rossier Audrey (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Marti Yaël (Krank)
    Kohler Jana (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Meuwly Zyler (Verletzt)
    Ueltschi Rilana (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Hauswirth Sina (Verletzt)
    Claude Leana (Verletzt)
    Ansbach Fabienne (Verletzt)

    Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a

    1 Pérez 2 Schmid 5 Ivelj 4 Fus 3 Wittwer 6 Angst 8 Valsangiacomo (C) 10 Kadriu 11 Blöchlinger 7 Kott 9 Kleinlercher
     
    1
    Pérez Robine
    Torhüter
    2
    Schmid Mia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Ivelj Noemi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Fus Ann Sophie
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Wittwer Anika
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Angst Nisha
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Valsangiacomo Luana(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Kadriu Eliza
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Blöchlinger Michelle
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Kott Luzon Cristina
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Kleinlercher Kerstin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Brasse Ida
     
    14
    Sedman Anuja
     
    15
    Maechler Alix
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Armuzzi Ramona
     
    Donatsch Claudia
    Abwesend
    Krieg Theresa (Privat)
    Tomas Catarina (Rekonvaleszent)
    Nikolic Sanja (Rekonvaleszent)
    Forrer Angela (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Heydrich Sandra (Nicht im Aufgebot)