Entscheidungsspiele (Meisters. Modus) - NIKE-Premier-Cup / Finalturnier / Gruppe 1 - 11.04.2015 10:00
BSC Young Boys
2:0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais

    BSC Young Boys

    1 Neuenschwander 2 Padrutt 4 Baskar 5 Kronig (C) 3 Grünig 6 Bühler 8 Malula 9 Pürro 7 Hamidi 10 Foster 11 Toure
     
    1
    Neuenschwander Joschua
    Torhüter
    2
    Padrutt Oliver
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Baskar Bavalan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Kronig Jan(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Grünig Joel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Bühler Julien
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Malula Breston
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Pürro Maxim
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Hamidi Londrit
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Foster Kevin
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Toure Fode Yannick
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Kilchhofer Remo
    12
    Köppel Raffael
    13
    Schüpbach Pascal
    14
    Vladi Shkelqim
    15
    Mambimbi Felix Khonde
    Trainer
     
    Tinguely André
     
    Hofer Philippe
    Abwesend
    Binggeli Sascha (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Moser Gianluca (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Luisier Alexandre (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Maier Nico (Verletzt)
    Röhle Elias (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Colaj Josef (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais

    1 Bouzoba 4 Van Paemel 2 Lonardo 5 De Sousa 3 Cabero 6 Sarda (C) 8 Cristobal 7 Lehrian 11 Kozlowski 17 Goncalves 9 Rapsode
     
    1
    Bouzoba Noha
    Torhüter
    4
    Van Paemel Lucas
    Libero
    2
    Lonardo Alexandre
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    De Sousa Antunes Rafael
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Cabero Colastra Diego
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Sarda Elis(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Cristobal Pierre
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Lehrian Gilles
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Kozlowski Louis
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Goncalves da Veiga Alex
    Mittelstürmer
    9
    Rapsode Marceau
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Duarte Teixeira Lucas
    14
    Gerzner Tristan
    12
    Vejapi Seldin
    15
    Pereira Monteiro Bradley
    13
    Lopes Borges Ruben Alexandre
    Trainer
     
    Fankhauser Raphaël