Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 01.06.2019 12:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
26' Leandro Castrioto
46' Ardit Adili
60' Alessio Di Pumpo
75' Enis Haliti
4:1
(1:1)
SC Brühl Grp.
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Enis Haliti
    • Verwarnung Dzenan Prsic (Brühl)
      Verwarnung Dzenan Prsic (Brühl)
    • Verwarnung Ardit Adili (Au-Berneck 05)
      Verwarnung Ardit Adili (Au-Berneck 05)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Alessio Di Pumpo
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Ardit Adili
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Leandro Castrioto

    FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.

    1 Abdiji (C) 2 Todorovic 3 Okle 12 Arnaut 5 Castrioto 9 Fazljiji 6 Adili 10 Useini 4 Er 18 Di Pumpo 7 Haliti
     
    1
    Abdiji Vuhadin(C)
    Torhüter
    2
    Todorovic Denis Tony
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Okle Matteo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Arnaut Selim
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Castrioto Leandro
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    9
    Fazljiji Laurent
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Adili Ardit
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    10
    Useini Emir
    MF-Spieler
    4
    Er Baran
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Di Pumpo Alessio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    7
    Haliti Enis
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Hebibi Eron
    17
    Limani Adem
    11
    Limani Altin
    Trainer
     
    Haliti Xhelal
    Abwesend
    Redzepi Kaltrim (Familie)
    Kastrati Egzon (Verletzt)
    Arab Mohammad Mehdi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ramadani Arian (Privat)

    SC Brühl Grp.

    1 Hodzic 2 Böhi 8 Prsic 5 Luli 20 Thanabalasingam 7 Sijamhodzic 10 Fitsum (C) 4 Bosnic 9 Huber 11 Gjinaj
     
    1
    Hodzic Adin
    Torhüter
    2
    Böhi Gianluca
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Prsic Dzenan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Luli David
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    20
    Thanabalasingam Rajithan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Sijamhodzic Abdurrahman
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Fitsum Nalawi(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Bosnic Eldin
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Huber Fabio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Gjinaj Jastin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    13
    Arsic Aleksa
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Frischknecht Tobias
    6
    Morina Shpat
    6
    Sommerhalder Janis
     
    16
    Hermann Noah
    12
    Pavicic Nikola
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Elezi Denis