Trainingsspiele - - 16.03.2019 14:30
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
10'+1' Joel Federer
15'+10' Murat Büyüktunalioglu
20'+10' Murat Büyüktunalioglu
45'+10' Murat Büyüktunalioglu
48'+20' Murat Büyüktunalioglu
50'+10' Murat Büyüktunalioglu
70'+10' Noah Gotadoro
80' Bledi Shala
8:2
(4:2)
FC Buchs Grp.
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Bledi Shala
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Noah Gotadoro
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Murat Büyüktunalioglu
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Murat Büyüktunalioglu
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Murat Büyüktunalioglu
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Murat Büyüktunalioglu
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Murat Büyüktunalioglu
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Joel Federer

    FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.

    19 Eugster 13 Rulani 5 Mazenauer (C) 2 Misini 3 Gotadoro 12 Staub 9 Gashi 14 Federer 15 Kenel 18 Rüegg 10 Büyüktunalioglu
     
    19
    Eugster Joel
    Torhüter
    13
    Rulani Shuajb
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Mazenauer Jacob(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Misini Bekim
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Gotadoro Noah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    12
    Staub Florian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Gashi Argjend
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Federer Joel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    15
    Kenel Luca
    Linker Aussenläufer
    18
    Rüegg Timo
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Büyüktunalioglu Murat
    Sturmspitze
         
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Schelling Philipp
    11
    Shala Bledi
     
    17
    Hanimann Marco
    6
    Metzler Dominik
    8
    Malici Lirim
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Hebibi Adnan

    FC Buchs Grp.

    1 Maier 3 Theodorakoudis 6 Shabani 2 Litscher 12 Zymeri 7 Sprecher (C) 14 Reisch 19 Ziörjen 11 Huseini 13 Sido 9 Skenderi
     
    1
    Maier Jonathan
    Torhüter
    3
    Theodorakoudis Ilias Lampros
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Shabani Arlind
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Litscher Kevin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Zymeri Leon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Sprecher Severin(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Reisch Florian
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    19
    Ziörjen Leandro
    MF-Spieler
    11
    Huseini Blendi
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    13
    Sido Shiyar
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Skenderi Altin
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Rustemi Enis
    8
    Afzali Hamid Reza
    Trainer
     
    Ziörjen Christian
    Abwesend
    Krasniqi Leonit (Familie)
    Qollaku Artin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Konrad Jan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Spagnuolo Ruben (Verletzt)
    Brugger Kim (Aufbautraining)
    Gilgen Joel (Verletzt)