Meisterschaft - Junioren B Promotion / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 06.10.2018 14:30
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
5' Murat Büyüktunalioglu
7' Murat Büyüktunalioglu
50' Murat Büyüktunalioglu
80' Murat Büyüktunalioglu
4:7
(2:1)
FC Ems Grp.
    • Verwarnung Alem Alicevic (Ems)
      Verwarnung Alem Alicevic (Ems)
    • Tor 4:7
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Murat Büyüktunalioglu
    • Tor 3:7
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Murat Büyüktunalioglu
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Murat Büyüktunalioglu
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Murat Büyüktunalioglu

    FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.

    19 Eugster 4 Schelling 5 Mazenauer (C) 9 Gashi 3 Gotadoro 6 Shala 17 Hanimann 12 Staub 8 Metzler 11 Gündogdu 10 Büyüktunalioglu
     
    19
    Eugster Joel
    Torhüter
    4
    Schelling Philipp
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Mazenauer Jacob(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Gashi Argjend
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Gotadoro Noah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Shala Bledi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Hanimann Marco
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Staub Florian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Metzler Dominik
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Gündogdu Bahadir Mehmet
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Büyüktunalioglu Murat
    Sturmspitze
        
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Good Samuel
    15
    Kenel Luca
    13
    Rulani Shuajb
    2
    Misini Bekim
    7
    Ajdari Ensar
    Trainer
     
    Hebibi Adnan

    FC Ems Grp.

    1 Reinprecht 12 Schrofer 4 Briccola 3 Gross 6 Sewer (C) 10 Sutter 5 Zimmermann 7 Zala 8 Imbriano 15 Di Luca 9 Deflorin
     
    1
    Reinprecht Luan
    Torhüter
    12
    Schrofer Mauro
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Briccola Fabio
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Gross Sergio
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Sewer Cédric(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Sutter David
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Zimmermann Fabian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Zala Laurin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Imbriano Rocco
    Linker Aussenläufer
    15
    Di Luca Melettis Eneas
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Deflorin Damiano
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Alicevic Alem
     
    13
    Derungs Joel
    11
    Furger Mauro
    17
    Kbrom Nathnael
    18
    Zhuta Arlind
    Trainer
     
    Meliti David
    Abwesend
    Salis Fabio (Familie)
    Jörg Nina (Verletzt)
    Holstein Leonore (Ferien)