5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

Fr 05.04.2019
FC Altstätten 3
FC St. Margrethen 3
1
1
Spielnummer 196657
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
3
3
Spielnummer 196658
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Rebstein 3a
2
2
Spielnummer 196655
So 07.04.2019
FC Rheineck 2b Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg 1b
3
1
Spielnummer 196654
Do 11.04.2019
FC Heiden 2
FC Widnau 3
4
3
Spielnummer 196656
Fr 12.04.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Rheineck 2b Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 196659
FC Rebstein 3a
FC Rorschacherberg 1b
2
0
Spielnummer 196663
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
FC Altstätten 3
2
2
Spielnummer 196660
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Heiden 2
0
1
Spielnummer 196661
So 14.04.2019
FC Widnau 3
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
1
2
Spielnummer 196662
Fr 26.04.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC St. Margrethen 3
6
1
Spielnummer 196666
FC Heiden 2
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
4
4
Spielnummer 196667
FC Altstätten 3
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
2
2
Spielnummer 196668
FC Rheineck 2b Grp.
FC Rebstein 3a
1
3
Spielnummer 196664
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Rorschacherberg 1b
FC Widnau 3
5
1
Spielnummer 196665
Fr 03.05.2019
FC Altstätten 3
FC Rheineck 2b Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 196669
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Heiden 2
3
2
Spielnummer 196670
Sa 04.05.2019
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Rorschacherberg 1b
2
1
Spielnummer 196672
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
2
8
Spielnummer 196671
So 05.05.2019
FC Widnau 3
FC Rebstein 3a
0
4
Spielnummer 196673
Mi 08.05.2019
FC Rheineck 2b Grp.
FC Widnau 3
5
0
Spielnummer 196674
Fr 10.05.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
4
2
Spielnummer 196677
FC Heiden 2
FC Altstätten 3
0
2
Spielnummer 196678
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Rebstein 3a
FC St. Margrethen 3
3
0
Spielnummer 196675
So 12.05.2019
FC Rorschacherberg 1b
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
5
4
Spielnummer 196676
Fr 17.05.2019
FC Heiden 2
FC Rheineck 2b Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 196679
FC Altstätten 3
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
3
4
Spielnummer 196680
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Rorschacherberg 1b
3
0
Spielnummer 196681
Sa 18.05.2019
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Widnau 3
1
1
Spielnummer 196683
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
FC Rebstein 3a
1
6
Spielnummer 196682
Mi 22.05.2019
FC Widnau 3
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
0
1
Spielnummer 196685
Fr 24.05.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Heiden 2
4
2
Spielnummer 196688
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Rebstein 3a
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
2
3
Spielnummer 196686
FC Rheineck 2b Grp.
FC St. Margrethen 3
2
2
Spielnummer 196684
So 26.05.2019
FC Rorschacherberg 1b
FC Altstätten 3
5
5
Spielnummer 196687
Di 28.05.2019
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Widnau 3
2
0
Spielnummer 196692
Fr 31.05.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Rheineck 2b Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 196689
FC Altstätten 3
FC Rebstein 3a
3
2
Spielnummer 196691
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
FC St. Margrethen 3
2
2
Spielnummer 196693
So 02.06.2019
FC Heiden 2
FC Rorschacherberg 1b
0
4
Spielnummer 196690
Mi 05.06.2019
FC Rheineck 2b Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
5
2
Spielnummer 196694
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
0
1
Spielnummer 196695
Sa 08.06.2019
FC Rebstein 3a
FC Heiden 2
4
0
Spielnummer 196697
Mo 10.06.2019
FC Widnau 3
FC Altstätten 3
2
3
Spielnummer 196696
Sa 15.06.2019
FC Rorschacherberg 1b
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
2
2
Spielnummer 196698