Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Rückrunde / Gruppe 1 - 10.06.2018 13:00
FC Mels 1
7' Melanie Baumann
9' Petra Hobi
32' Fabienne Dort
36' Iris Koller
47' Miriam Good
5:2
(4:0)
FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp.
52' Damiana Antonazzo
67' Nicole Hug
    • Ausschluss Sarah Baydar (Mels)
      Ausschluss Sarah Baydar (Mels)
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Schwanden
      Torschütze Nicole Hug
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Schwanden
      Torschütze Damiana Antonazzo
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Mels
      Torschütze Miriam Good Weber
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Mels
      Torschütze Iris Koller
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Mels
      Torschütze Fabienne Dort
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Mels
      Torschütze Petra Hobi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Mels
      Torschütze Melanie Baumann

    FC Mels 1

    1 Baumann 18 Britt 6 Broder 14 Kessler (C) 16 Hobi 12 John 7 Good 5 Hug 9 Koller 17 Baydar 2 Dort
     
    1
    Baumann Melanie
    Torhüter
     
    18
    Britt Evelyne
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Broder Sarina
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Kessler Sarah(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Hobi Petra
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    12
    John Marina
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Good Weber Miriam
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Hug Fabienne
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Koller Iris
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Baydar Sarah
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    2
    Dort Fabienne
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    John Vanessa
    10
    Ciardo Cinzia
    3
    Hammacher Lea Marie
    15
    Willi Sarah
    Trainer
     
    Comune Antonio
     
    Pinggera Rolf
    Abwesend
    Schneider Melanie (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Schumacher Natalie (Verletzt)
    Shabani Gzime (Privat)
    Danner Kim (Verletzt)
    Broder Laura (Verletzt)
    Willi Ramona (Aufbautraining)
    Uhr Nadine (Beruf)
    Melcher Simona (Privat)
    John Silvana (Verletzt)

    FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp.

    1 Andreoli 10 Dönni 2 Studler 19 Antonazzo 7 Müller 18 Hefti 5 Ragotti 11 Hug (C) 12 Feldmann 6 Oeschger 17 Della Casa
     
    1
    Andreoli Daniela
    Torhüter
    10
    Dönni Monika
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Studler Mirjam
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Antonazzo Damiana
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    7
    Müller Andrea
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Hefti Liana
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Ragotti Laura
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    11
    Hug Nicole(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Feldmann Nicole
    Hängende Spitze
    6
    Oeschger Irene
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    17
    Della Casa Leonie
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    van Vliet Ellen
    8
    Rauner Jasmin
    Trainer
     
    Mitrovic Drazen