Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 7 - 15.05.2019 19:00
FC Netstal Grp.
4' Fabrizio Zimmermann
6' Fabrizio Zimmermann
49' Arbnor Ramadani
3:7
(2:2)
FC Glarus Grp.
22' Jasha Läubin
37' Eneo Galluccio
44' Noah Bühler
46' Tenzin Passang Dheduk
61' Tenzin Passang Dheduk
68' Tenzin Passang Dheduk
76' Tenzin Passang Dheduk
    • Tor 3:7
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Tenzin Passang Dheduk
    • Tor 3:6
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Tenzin Passang Dheduk
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Tenzin Passang Dheduk
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Netstal
      Torschütze Arbnor Ramadani
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Tenzin Passang Dheduk
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Noah Bühler
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Eneo Galluccio
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Jasha Läubin
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Netstal
      Torschütze Fabrizio Zimmermann
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Netstal
      Torschütze Fabrizio Zimmermann

    FC Netstal Grp.

    1 Brunner 4 Eberhard 3 Wirth (C) 5 Antunes 13 Eicher 14 Gashi 7 Vidakovic 6 Walker 11 Zimmermann 15 Garcia 10 Ramadani
     
    1
    Brunner Elia
    Torhüter
    4
    Eberhard Sämi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Wirth Remo(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Antunes Ferreira Jessica Isabel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Eicher Sanja
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Gashi Arber
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Vidakovic David
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Walker Sean
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Zimmermann Fabrizio
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    15
    Garcia Nando
    Linker Flügel
    10
    Ramadani Arbnor
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Ramadani Petrit
    9
    Carpanedo Mario
    16
    Pesenti Siro
    12
    Rodriguez Cid Pablo
    Trainer
     
    Oettl Roger

    FC Glarus Grp.

    1 Suter 12 Fritschi 4 Schubert 18 Läubin (C) 3 Stähli 15 Krasniqi 8 Selmanaj 6 Kamm 9 Dheduk 17 Galluccio 11 Vrella
     
    1
    Suter Miro
    Torhüter
    12
    Fritschi Noé
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Schubert Moritz
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Läubin Jasha(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Stähli Namthu
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Krasniqi Rinas
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Selmanaj Blerand
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Kamm Luis
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Dheduk Tenzin Passang
    Hängende Spitze
        
    17
    Galluccio Eneo
    Rechter Flügel
     
    11
    Vrella Erijon
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Hodel Sabrina
    16
    Giacalone Michele
    14
    Barbieri Luca
    7
    Pereira Stabile Valentino
    5
    Bühler Noah
     
    10
    Rhyner Riana
    Trainer
     
    Mukanda Tatenda
    Abwesend
    Cescato Delia (Verletzt)
    Trümpi Laurin (Privat)
    Debter Nayezghi (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Traba Alexander (Verletzt)
    Sallauka Elonis (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Nrecaj Ardeshir (Nicht im Aufgebot)