Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 7 - 18.08.2018 12:00
FC Glarus Grp.
13:0
(5:0)
FC Netstal Grp.

    FC Glarus Grp.

    1 Suter 5 Bühler 6 Schubert 18 Läubin 3 Stähli 8 Selmanaj 7 Cescato (C) 10 Rhyner 2 Trümpi 11 Vrella 9 Dheduk
     
    1
    Suter Miro
    Torhüter
    5
    Bühler Noah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Schubert Moritz
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Läubin Jasha
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Stähli Namthu
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Selmanaj Blerand
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Cescato Delia(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Rhyner Riana
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Trümpi Laurin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Vrella Erijon
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Dheduk Tenzin Passang
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Barbieri Luca
    15
    Krasniqi Rinas
    4
    Kamm Luis
    16
    Baranji Andreas
    14
    Martorelli Keisha
    17
    Debter Nayezghi
    13
    Galluccio Eneo
    Trainer
     
    Mukanda Tatenda
    Abwesend
    Hodel Sabrina (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Giacalone Michele (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Nrecaj Ardeshir (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Fritschi Noé (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Netstal Grp.

    1 Garcia 5 Baitella 15 Antunes 3 Wirth (C) 12 Pesenti 9 Carpanedo 7 Ferreira 4 Eberhard 8 Ramadani 10 Ramadani 11 Saiti
     
    1
    Garcia Nando
    Torhüter
    5
    Baitella Julia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Antunes Ferreira Jessica Isabel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Wirth Remo(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Pesenti Siro
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Carpanedo Mario
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Ferreira Martins Guilherme
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Eberhard Sämi
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Ramadani Petrit
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Ramadani Arbnor
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Saiti Mirlind
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Inkamp Patrick
    14
    Ferreira Martins Samuel
    6
    Brunner Daryl Leon
    Trainer
     
    Oettl Roger