Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 11 - 21.04.2018 12:00
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
0:8
FC Kirchberg
15' Bastian Arnold
20' Bastian Arnold
31' Cyril Klotz
34' Cyril Klotz
41' Remy Bolt
54' Cyril Klotz
60' Nina Inauen
71' Maura Giulia Pala
    • Tor 0:8
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Maura Giulia Pala
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Nina Inauen
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Cyril Klotz
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Remy Bolt
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Cyril Klotz
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Cyril Klotz
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Bastian Arnold
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Bastian Arnold

    Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.

    1 Rottschäfer 4 Braun (C) 2 Eicher 3 Fragapane 5 Kistler 8 Tinner 7 Heiz 10 Konstabel 11 Rüegg
     
    1
    Rottschäfer Samuel
    Torhüter
    4
    Braun Lewin(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Eicher Amira
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Fragapane Davide
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Kistler Janis
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Tinner Mirco
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Heiz Mattis
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Konstabel Lukas
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Rüegg Noah
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Baumgartner Janis
    12
    Morciano Nevio
    13
    Murina Erdim
    Trainer
     
    Schindler Boris

    FC Kirchberg

    1 Rodrigues (C) 8 Klotz 5 Riedweg 12 Polignone 7 Mutschler 10 Egli 13 Nagel 6 Arnold 11 Pala
     
    1
    Rodrigues Levin(C)
    Torhüter
    8
    Klotz Cyril
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
       
    5
    Riedweg Loris
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Polignone Aleandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Mutschler Noah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Egli Julian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    13
    Nagel Nico
    Linker Aussenläufer
    6
    Arnold Bastian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    11
    Pala Maura Giulia
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Bolt Tom
    3
    Inauen Nina
     
    9
    Bolt Remy
     
    Trainer
     
    Müller Stefan
     
    Polignone Michele