Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 21.04.2018 12:00
FC Sargans b Grp.
1:9
Team Glarnerland b Grp.

    FC Sargans b Grp.

    1 Ackermann 20 Arthaber 18 Bundi 4 Barzo 8 Kuoni 11 Roner 16 John 7 Kravets 14 Dietrich (C)
     
    1
    Ackermann Jara
    Torhüter
    20
    Arthaber Jonas
    Rechter Verteidiger
    18
    Bundi Tristan
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Barzo Amar
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Kuoni Dustin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Roner Liun
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    John Marek
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Kravets Edgar
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Dietrich Daniel(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Mamuti Aldin
    2
    Dietrich Christian
    Trainer
     
    Britt Ramon
     
    Ackermann Noel
    Abwesend
    Lengyel Zsombor Bator (Ferien)
    Aslan Arda (Ferien)
    Ineichen Loris (Ferien)
    Derungs Silvan (Verletzt)

    Team Glarnerland b Grp.

    1 Klaric 6 Iljazi 7 Agushi 5 Iacovacci 18 Bäbler (C) 15 Fetahi 8 Ambrosio 17 Saljihu 16 Aliti
     
    1
    Klaric Mateo
    Torhüter
    6
    Iljazi Xhemail
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Agushi Marlon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Iacovacci Manuel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Bäbler Nico(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Fetahi Ben
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Ambrosio Fabio
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Saljihu Eron
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Aliti Edin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Gerber Naomi
    4
    Kurtisi Amir
    Trainer
     
    Hefti Marcel
    Abwesend
    Morciano Nevio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Heiz Mattis (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kistler Janis (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Tinner Mirco (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Baumgartner Janis (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Rüegg Noah (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Murina Erdim (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Fragapane Davide (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Konstabel Lukas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Rottschäfer Samuel (Aufgebot anderes Team)