Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen FF-15 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 27.04.2019 14:00
FC Gossau
22' Gorana Ivanovic
72' Eigentor
2:4
(1:2/1:3)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
7' Nadine Scheurer
11' Jana D`Agostino
45' Jana D`Agostino
75' Mia Marinovic
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Mia Marinovic
    • Tor 2:3
      Eigentor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Eigentor Samira König
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Jana D`Agostino
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Gorana Ivanovic
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Jana D`Agostino
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Nadine Scheurer

    FC Gossau

    1 Etter 9 Keller 2 Zwicker 4 Rhyner 10 Fischli 6 Meier 14 Nieto 3 Thalmann (C) 15 Alija
     
    1
    Etter Fiona
    Torhüter
    9
    Keller Tanja
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Zwicker Noemi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Rhyner Lorena
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Fischli Mara
    MF-Spieler
    6
    Meier Carina
    Linker MF-Spieler
    14
    Nieto Spolidoro Serena
    Rechter Flügel
    3
    Thalmann Mara(C)
    Linker Flügel
    15
    Alija Rejhana
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Weideli Loredana
    16
    Ivanovic Gorana
     
    18
    Nüesch Cheyenne
    13
    Junuzi Serina
    Trainer
     
    Heuberger Marco
     
    Zwicker Thomas

    FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.

    1 König 4 Ferreira 11 Delissen (C) 3 Hänni 9 Mader 10 Marinovic 13 Scheurer 8 Martin 7 D`Agostino
     
    1
    König Samira
    Torhüter
     
    4
    Ferreira Djamila Kinganga
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Delissen Clara(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Hänni Daria
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Mader Lia
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Marinovic Mia
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Scheurer Nadine
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Martin Meret
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    D`Agostino Jana
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Haxhaj Gjeneta
    6
    Jovancevic Sandra
    5
    Mighali Irene
    Trainer
     
    Martin Olaf
     
    Buser Samuel
    Abwesend
    Schaffner Jana (Familie)
    Dumelin Leonie (Verletzt)
    Ravikumar Gaavieja (Verletzt)
    Aegerter Dana (Familie)
    Hänni Alena (Aufgebot anderes Team)