Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 30.03.2019
10:00
FC Pfyn
FC Sirnach Grp.
Spielnummer 198624
11:00
FC Zuzwil
FC Wängi
Spielnummer 198626
13:00
FC Bischofszell
FC Romanshorn
Spielnummer 198627
13:00
FC Herisau
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Spielnummer 198628
13:30
FC Frauenfeld
SC Aadorf
Spielnummer 198625
Sa 06.04.2019
13:00
FC Wängi
FC Frauenfeld
Spielnummer 198631
13:00
FC Sirnach Grp.
US Obersee b Grp.
Spielnummer 198633
13:30
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Bischofszell
Spielnummer 198629
14:30
SC Aadorf
FC Pfyn
Spielnummer 198632
So 07.04.2019
11:30
FC Romanshorn
FC Zuzwil
Spielnummer 198630
Sa 13.04.2019
11:00
FC Zuzwil
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Spielnummer 198637
13:30
FC Frauenfeld
FC Romanshorn
Spielnummer 198636
14:30
US Obersee b Grp.
SC Aadorf
Spielnummer 198634
Do 18.04.2019
19:00
FC Pfyn
FC Wängi
Spielnummer 198635
Mi 24.04.2019
18:30
FC Bischofszell
FC Herisau
Spielnummer 198638
Sa 27.04.2019
12:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Frauenfeld
Spielnummer 198585
14:30
SC Aadorf
FC Sirnach Grp.
Spielnummer 198588
15:00
FC Herisau
FC Zuzwil
Spielnummer 198584
15:00
FC Wängi
US Obersee b Grp.
Spielnummer 198587
So 28.04.2019
11:30
FC Romanshorn
FC Pfyn
Spielnummer 198586
Sa 04.05.2019
13:00
FC Sirnach Grp.
FC Wängi
Spielnummer 198589
13:30
FC Frauenfeld
FC Herisau
Spielnummer 198592
13:30
FC Zuzwil
FC Bischofszell
Spielnummer 198593
14:30
US Obersee b Grp.
FC Romanshorn
Spielnummer 198590
15:00
FC Pfyn
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Spielnummer 198591
Sa 11.05.2019
12:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
US Obersee b Grp.
Spielnummer 198596
13:00
FC Bischofszell
FC Frauenfeld
Spielnummer 198594
13:00
FC Herisau
FC Pfyn
Spielnummer 198595
15:00
FC Wängi
SC Aadorf
Spielnummer 198598
So 12.05.2019
11:30
FC Romanshorn
FC Sirnach Grp.
Spielnummer 198597
Mi 15.05.2019
19:00
FC Frauenfeld
FC Zuzwil
Spielnummer 198603
Sa 18.05.2019
13:00
FC Sirnach Grp.
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Spielnummer 198600
14:30
US Obersee b Grp.
FC Herisau
Spielnummer 198601
14:30
SC Aadorf
FC Romanshorn
Spielnummer 198599
15:00
FC Pfyn
FC Bischofszell
Spielnummer 198602
Sa 25.05.2019
11:00
FC Zuzwil
FC Pfyn
Spielnummer 198604
12:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
SC Aadorf
Spielnummer 198607
13:00
FC Bischofszell
US Obersee b Grp.
Spielnummer 198605
13:00
FC Herisau
FC Sirnach Grp.
Spielnummer 198606
So 26.05.2019
11:30
FC Romanshorn
FC Wängi
Spielnummer 198608
Do 30.05.2019
13:30
FC Frauenfeld
US Obersee b Grp.
Spielnummer 198614
Sa 01.06.2019
13:00
FC Sirnach Grp.
FC Bischofszell
Spielnummer 198611
14:30
US Obersee b Grp.
FC Zuzwil
Spielnummer 198612
14:30
SC Aadorf
FC Herisau
Spielnummer 198610
15:00
FC Pfyn
FC Frauenfeld
Spielnummer 198613
Sa 08.06.2019
11:00
FC Zuzwil
FC Sirnach Grp.
Spielnummer 198615
13:00
FC Bischofszell
SC Aadorf
Spielnummer 198616
13:00
FC Herisau
FC Wängi
Spielnummer 198617
13:30
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Romanshorn
Spielnummer 198618
Mi 12.06.2019
19:00
FC Wängi
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
Spielnummer 198609
Sa 15.06.2019
13:00
FC Sirnach Grp.
FC Frauenfeld
Spielnummer 198622
14:30
US Obersee b Grp.
FC Pfyn
Spielnummer 198623
14:30
SC Aadorf
FC Zuzwil
Spielnummer 198621
15:00
FC Wängi
FC Bischofszell
Spielnummer 198620
So 16.06.2019
11:30
FC Romanshorn
FC Herisau
Spielnummer 198619