Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 8 - 25.04.2018 19:00
FC Uzwil a
6' Sara Nrecaj
26' Samira Koller
29' Samira Koller
38' Samira Koller
40' Yanna Zeng
71' Sara Nrecaj
6:5
(1:2/5:2)
FC KS-Sulgen
18' Bejan Saliu
24' Bejan Saliu
58' Bejan Saliu
69' Bejan Saliu
74' Bejan Saliu
    • Tor 6:5
      Tor   Ks Sulgen
      Torschütze Bejan Saliu
    • Tor 6:4
      Tor   Uzwil
      Torschütze Sara Nrecaj
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Ks Sulgen
      Torschütze Bejan Saliu
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Ks Sulgen
      Torschütze Bejan Saliu
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Uzwil
      Torschütze Yanna Zeng
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Uzwil
      Torschütze Samira Koller
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Uzwil
      Torschütze Samira Koller
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Uzwil
      Torschütze Samira Koller
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Ks Sulgen
      Torschütze Bejan Saliu
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Ks Sulgen
      Torschütze Bejan Saliu
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Uzwil
      Torschütze Sara Nrecaj

    FC Uzwil a

    1 Schubert 6 Fässler 3 De Martin 13 Wirth 14 Nrecaj 9 Bollhalder 8 Lenz (C) 21 Koller 16 Moosmann
     
    1
    Schubert Jael
    Torhüter
    6
    Fässler Jana
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    De Martin Noelia
    Linker Verteidiger
    13
    Wirth Svenja
    Mittelverteidiger
    14
    Nrecaj Sara
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Bollhalder Jara
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Lenz Alissa(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    21
    Koller Samira
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
       
    16
    Moosmann Nikita
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Bernhardsgrütter Lenja
    5
    Buzhala Luisa
    18
    Zeng Yanna
     
    10
    Albrecht Michelle
    2
    Grabanica Viona
    Trainer
     
    Egger Marcus
     
    Ammann Heinz
    Abwesend
    Zbinden Laura (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Sinani Esra (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mujovikj Anesa (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Zivanovic Aleksandra (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC KS-Sulgen

    1 Iljazi 8 Güngör 5 Saliu 2 Alija 4 Schneider 7 Wittlin 15 Tanner 9 Gapi 11 Saliu (C)
     
    1
    Iljazi Shakir
    Torhüter
    8
    Güngör Erce
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Saliu Muhamed
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Alija Eldin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Schneider Florin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Wittlin Raphael
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    15
    Tanner Aaron
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Gapi Alex
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Saliu Bejan(C)
    Sturmspitze
         
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Mock Vincent
    16
    Stuber Nico
    23
    Iseini Kasim
    20
    Ibraimi Ardit
    Trainer
     
    Rodighiero Luca
    Abwesend
    Oberhänsli Nils (Verletzt)
    Bodden Janis (Verletzt)
    Etter Benaja (Familie)
    Küttel Jonas (Verletzt)