Ostschweizer Fussballverband

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Speicher 110820(8)37:1126 
2.FC Altstätten 210712(21)29:1722 
3.FC Au-Berneck 05 210361(16)15:1415 
4.FC Bühler 110343(22)19:2013 
5.FC Rheineck 210415(30)21:2413 
6.FC Teufen 210334(15)25:2712 
7.FC Appenzell 210253(12)29:2811 
8.FC Staad 210325(17)19:2811 
9.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 210316(21)16:2610 
10.FC Rebstein 210316(31)17:2510 
11.FC Heiden 110226(33)21:288 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Di 25.10.2016
FC St. Margrethen 2a
FC Sarajevo 92 1
3
0
F

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rorschach 29801(5)39:1424 
2.FC St. Margrethen 2a9711(21)38:1122 
3.FC Steinach 29702(10)23:1021 
4.FC Rebstein 3b9603(9)24:2818 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 1a9504(14)24:1615 
6.SC Brühl 39414(33)28:2013 
7.FC Bühler 29225(15)16:278 
8.FC Speicher 29117(15)11:234 
9.FC Sarajevo 92 19117(37)11:364 
10.FC Arbon 05 29108(31)10:393 

Frauen 1. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Amriswil 1 Grp.11821(5)41:1726 
2.FC Gossau 11731(7)20:1324 
3.FC Staad 211713(5)34:2022 
4.FC Eschenbach 111524(4)20:2017 
5.SC Balerna10514(2)24:2116 
6.FC Rapperswil-Jona11434(1)22:1315 
7.FC Bühler 11434(2)27:2115 
8.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 111506(7)26:3415 
9.FFC Südost Zürich 111335(6)22:2812 
10.FC Altstetten11326(9)23:2811 
11.FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.10136(3)14:296 
12.AS Gambarogno11119(9)17:464 

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Frauenfeld 1101000(0)35:630 
2.FC Uzwil 110802(1)42:1024 
3.FC Bühler 210703(2)28:1921 
4.FC Thusis - Cazis 210613(1)20:1419 
5.FC Buchs 110514(2)22:1816 
6.FC Eschenbach 29414(0)18:2213 
7.FC Staad 310415(3)19:2013 
8.FC Kirchberg 19306(2)19:219 
9.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 110208(6)10:306 
10.FC Widnau 210127(0)10:295 
11.FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp.10109(2)23:573 

Juniorinnen B/11 - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 08.04.2017
FC Ebnat-Kappel
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
So 09.04.2017
15:00
FC Uzwil
FC Triesen Grp.

Juniorinnen B/11 - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Ebnat-Kappel0000(0)0:00 
FC Bütschwil0000(0)0:00 
FC Rapperswil-Jona0000(0)0:00 
FC Bühler0000(0)0:00 
FC Uzwil0000(0)0:00 
FC Triesen Grp.0000(0)0:00 
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.0000(0)0:00 

Juniorinnen C/9 - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 01.04.2017
FC Ebnat-Kappel
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
10:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Goldach Grp.
12:00
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Gossau
17:00
FC Amriswil
FC Bühler

Juniorinnen C/9 - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Abtwil-Engelburg00000:00 
FC Bühler00000:00 
FC Widnau Grp.00000:00 
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen00000:00 
FC Goldach Grp.00000:00 
FC Amriswil00000:00 
FC Ebnat-Kappel00000:00 
FC Gossau00000:00 
FC Wittenbach00000:00 

Juniorinnen D - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 01.04.2017
FC Buchs
Chur 97
10:00
FC Triesen Grp.
FC Uznach
10:00
FC Widnau b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
10:00
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Bühler a

Juniorinnen D - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona00000:00 
FC Bühler a00000:00 
FC Triesen Grp.00000:00 
FC Widnau b Grp.00000:00 
FC Buchs00000:00 
FC Ruggell Grp.00000:00 
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.00000:00 
Chur 97 00000:00 
FC Uznach00000:00 

Juniorinnen D - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 01.04.2017
FC Wil 1900
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Goldach Grp.
FC Bühler b
FC Frauenfeld b
FC Bütschwil
FC Bühler c
FC Staad Grp.
13:30
FC Amriswil
FC Frauenfeld a

Juniorinnen D - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Widnau a Grp.00000:00 
FC Amriswil00000:00 
FC Bühler b00000:00 
FC Bütschwil00000:00 
FC Staad Grp.00000:00 
FC Frauenfeld a00000:00 
FC Wil 190000000:00 
FC Frauenfeld b00000:00 
FC Bühler c00000:00 
FC Goldach Grp.00000:00 

Juniorinnen D - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 01.04.2017
FC Wil 1900
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Goldach Grp.
FC Bühler b
FC Frauenfeld b
FC Bütschwil
FC Bühler c
FC Staad Grp.
13:30
FC Amriswil
FC Frauenfeld a

Juniorinnen D - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Widnau a Grp.00000:00 
FC Amriswil00000:00 
FC Bühler b00000:00 
FC Bütschwil00000:00 
FC Staad Grp.00000:00 
FC Frauenfeld a00000:00 
FC Wil 190000000:00 
FC Frauenfeld b00000:00 
FC Bühler c00000:00 
FC Goldach Grp.00000:00