Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 05.04.2018 20:00
SC Aadorf
42' Jan Gehrig
50' Thierry Eberhard
81' Jan Gehrig
3:5
(1:2)
FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp.
11' Ilir Dalipi
39' Jannick Tongmool
53' Nino Quarella
57' Jannick Tongmool
65' Ilir Dalipi
  • Tor 3:5
    Tor   Aadorf
    Torschütze Jan Gehrig (Penalty)
  • Ausschluss Sebastian Pout Riquelme (Rotmonten)
    Ausschluss Sebastian Pout Riquelme (Rotmonten)
  • Verwarnung Ilir Dalipi (Rotmonten)
    Verwarnung Ilir Dalipi (Rotmonten)
  • Verwarnung Luca Grand (Rotmonten)
    Verwarnung Luca Grand (Rotmonten)
  • Tor 2:5
    Tor   Rotmonten
    Torschütze Ilir Dalipi
  • Tor 2:4
    Tor   Rotmonten
    Torschütze Jannick Tongmool (Penalty)
  • Tor 2:3
    Tor   Rotmonten
    Torschütze Nino Quarella
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Aadorf
    Torschütze Thierry Eberhard
  • Verwarnung Mario Rupper (Aadorf)
    Verwarnung Mario Rupper (Aadorf)
  • Verwarnung Fabio Arnegger (Aadorf)
    Verwarnung Fabio Arnegger (Aadorf)
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Aadorf
    Torschütze Jan Gehrig
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Rotmonten
    Torschütze Jannick Tongmool
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Rotmonten
    Torschütze Ilir Dalipi

SC Aadorf

1 Otto 3 Liechti (C) 4 Gallucci 5 Arnegger 2 Maurer 8 Eitzinger 7 Aliti 10 Weber 6 Rupper 11 Eberhard 9 Gehrig
 
1
Otto Mattia
Torhüter
3
Liechti Joël(C)
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Gallucci Dario
Rechter Innenverteidiger
5
Arnegger Fabio
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
2
Maurer Robin
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Eitzinger Tobias
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
7
Aliti Blertan
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
10
Weber Severin
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
6
Rupper Mario
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
11
Eberhard Thierry
Hängende Spitze
 
9
Gehrig Jan
Mittelstürmer
  
Ersatzspieler
14
Gianforte Diego
13
Radojevic Damjan
15
Recine Kevin
16
Cazzetta Leandro
Trainer
 
Russo Gaetano
 
Bellorti Renato

FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp.

1 Weber 2 Thurnheer 4 Ristic 3 Blagojevic 7 Kuhn 6 Grand 9 Quarella 10 Tongmool (C) 18 Ackermann 5 Günes 11 Dalipi
 
1
Weber Rafael
Torhüter
2
Thurnheer Cyril
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Ristic Daniel
Mittelverteidiger
3
Blagojevic Aleksandar
Linker Innenverteidiger
7
Kuhn Patrick
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
6
Grand Luca
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
9
Quarella Nino
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
10
Tongmool Jannick(C)
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
  
18
Ackermann Sandro
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
5
Günes Djivar
Hängende Spitze
11
Dalipi Ilir
Sturmspitze
   
Ersatzspieler
12
Pout Riquelme Sebastian
 
13
Brülisauer Elias
14
Mainetti Silvio
15
Wisser Thomas
Trainer
 
Haag Stefan