Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 01.05.2019 18:00
FC Haag Grp.
15' Taker Sorkhabi
72' Ensar Destani
2:5
(1:0/1:4)
FC Rebstein b
31' Noah Gottscher
33' Noah Gottscher
45' Noah Gottscher
49' Noah Gottscher
59' Noah Gottscher
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Haag
      Torschütze Ensar Destani
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Rebstein
      Torschütze Noah Gottscher
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Rebstein
      Torschütze Noah Gottscher
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Rebstein
      Torschütze Noah Gottscher
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Rebstein
      Torschütze Noah Gottscher
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Rebstein
      Torschütze Noah Gottscher
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Haag
      Torschütze Taker Sorkhabi

    FC Haag Grp.

    1 Althaus 4 Jäger 2 Kaljdzini 3 Kalajdzini 10 Destani (C) 8 Lässer 6 Kalajdzini 9 Sulser 5 Sorkhabi
     
    1
    Althaus Tazio
    Torhüter
    4
    Jäger Nadine
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Kaljdzini Almin
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Kalajdzini Alis
    Mittelverteidiger
    10
    Destani Ensar(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    8
    Lässer Ryan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Kalajdzini Emil
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Sulser Marco
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    5
    Sorkhabi Taker
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Zukaj Ardian
    11
    Djenna Mouayed
    13
    Kulici Dodis
    12
    Roos David
    15
    Aljija Merlinda
    Trainer
     
    Gabathuler Bryan
    Abwesend
    Cetkovic Nikola (Privat)
    Bekteshi Dritan (Training)
    Frangoulis Maikel (Privat)
    Zeqiri Arion (Training)

    FC Rebstein b

    1 Egbon 2 Städler 5 Frei 8 Gottscher (C) 9 Alder 14 Ramadani 12 Studerus 7 Jusufi 11 Aslani
     
    1
    Egbon Manoah
    Torhüter
    2
    Städler Noel
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Frei Lea
    Linker Verteidiger
    8
    Gottscher Noah(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
         
    9
    Alder Elia
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Ramadani Ariol
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Studerus Nik
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Jusufi Arber
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Aslani Erion
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Gottscher Alessandro
    4
    Elias Raoul
    13
    Petrselka Luca
    10
    Winiger Elias
    Trainer
     
    Städler Stefan
    Abwesend
    Ramsperger Ilija (Krank)
    Lucic Cecilia (Familie)