Ostschweizer Fussballverband
Trainer/in 2. Liga 1
Tinner Raphael
Schwarzackerstr. 13A
8887 Mels
Torhütertrainer/in 2. Liga 1
Zeugin Reto
Töbeli 15
7204 Untervaz
Coach 2. Liga 1
Imhof Ruedi
Herrenwingert 6
8887 Mels
Trainer/in 5. Liga 2a
Imhof Daniel
Stadtergasse 11
8887 Mels
Trainer/in 5. Liga 2a
Sidiropoulos Theodoros
Amperdellweg14
7320 Sargans
Coach 5. Liga 2a
Hermann René
Alberenweg 10
8889 Plons
Trainer/in 5. Liga 2b
Kläger Roman
Trainer/in 5. Liga 2b
Züger Michael
Trainer/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse Grp.
Gmür Heinz
Kleinfeldstrasse 34
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse Grp.
Strikçani Shkëlzen
St. Gallerstrasse 12
7320 Sargans
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse Grp.
Rissi Karl
Bahnweg 59
8887 Mels
Assistent/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse Grp.
Gmür Jürg
Flurstrasse 12
8887 Mels
Konditionstrainer Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse Grp.
Willi André
Gerbistrasse 17
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren C Promotion Grp.
Hermann René
Alberenweg 10
8889 Plons
Trainer/in Junioren C Promotion Grp.
Zeder Michael
Gartenweg 4
7323 Wangs
Stürmertrainer Junioren C Promotion Grp.
Mannhart Romeo
Wangserstrasse 49
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse Grp.
Hidber Stephan
Spinastrasse 10
8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a Grp.
Roth Rico
Amperdellstrasse 13A
8887 Mels
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a Grp.
Raghias Peter
Im Tscherfinger 10
8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b Grp.
Broder Patrik
Schwarzackerstr. 13B
8887 Mels
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b Grp.
Kobler Roger
Rafflerweg 5
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c Grp.
Tschan Marcel
Wältigasse
8887 Mels
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c Grp.
Gabathuler Urs
Obergasse 20
8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
Coach Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c Grp.
Gubser Roger
Neugutstrasse 4
8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Bajrektarevic Rasid
Grofstrasse 23
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Neyer Freddy
Fliederweg 4
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Kalberer Patrick
Parfannastr. 8
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Willi Daniel
Kleinfeldstrasse 5
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Killias Reto
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Schwegler Tanja
Fabrikstrasse 11
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Pinggera Marc
Flurstrasse 7
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Schalück Markus
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Bartholet Daniel
Stadtergasse 22
8887 Mels
Assistent/in Junioren F b
Eberle Dario
Trainer/in Junioren F c
Broder Patrik
Schwarzackerstr. 13B
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren F c
Neyer Kilian
Trainer/in Junioren F d
Reginato André
Bachstrasse 94
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren G a
Niksic Reuf
Feldackerstr. 25
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren G a
Schwitter Marinus
Obergasse 25
8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
Trainer/in Junioren G a
Zimmermann Rolf
Plonserfeldstrasse 61
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren G b
Niksic Reuf
Feldackerstr. 25
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Junioren G b
Schwitter Marinus
Obergasse 25
8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
Trainer/in Junioren G b
Zimmermann Rolf
Plonserfeldstrasse 61
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Britt Florian
Platz 1
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Wachter Konstantin
Wangserstr. 46
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Regional
Ackermann Patrick
Kleinfeldstrasse 49
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Regional
Willi Thomas
Messmerhölzli 26
8887 Mels
Trainer/in Frauen 4. Liga 1
Comune Antonio
Charlottengasse 13
8887 Mels
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga 1
Pinggera Rolf
Sarganserstr. 60
8887 Mels