4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 20.08.2016
16:00
CB Scuol 1
FC Ems 2
16:00
FC Celerina 1
FC Triesen 2
16:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
17:00
AC Bregaglia 1
FC Bonaduz 2
So 21.08.2016
17:00
FC Balzers 3
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bonaduz 20000(0)0:00 
FC Celerina 10000(0)0:00 
FC Ems 20000(0)0:00 
FC Thusis - Cazis 20000(0)0:00 
CB Scuol 10000(0)0:00 
AC Bregaglia 10000(0)0:00 
CB Surses 10000(0)0:00 
FC Balzers 30000(0)0:00 
FC Triesen 20000(0)0:00 
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 10000(0)0:00 
SC Rhäzüns 10000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 19.08.2016
20:15
FC Trübbach 2a
FC Bad Ragaz 2b
Sa 20.08.2016
FC Sevelen 2
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 2
17:00
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
Chur 97 3
So 21.08.2016
15:00
CB Surses 2
FC Sargans 2a
16:00
FC Davos 1
Valposchiavo Calcio 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Chur 97 30000(0)0:00 
FC Davos 10000(0)0:00 
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 10000(0)0:00 
FC Bad Ragaz 2b0000(0)0:00 
FC Sargans 2a0000(0)0:00 
FC Trübbach 2a0000(0)0:00 
FC Sevelen 20000(0)0:00 
Valposchiavo Calcio 20000(0)0:00 
CB Surses 20000(0)0:00 
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 20000(0)0:00 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

Sa 20.08.2016
11:00
IG Surselva b Grp.
IG Surselva a Grp.
12:00
FC Celerina
CB Surses Grp.
13:00
FC Untervaz Grp.
FC Davos
14:00
FC Triesen a Grp.
FC Ems Grp.
14:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Celerina0000(0)0:00 
FC Davos 0000(0)0:00 
FC Ems Grp.0000(0)0:00 
CB Surses Grp.0000(0)0:00 
FC Triesen a Grp.0000(0)0:00 
IG Surselva b Grp.0000(0)0:00 
FC Untervaz Grp.0000(0)0:00 
FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.0000(0)0:00 
FC Thusis - Cazis0000(0)0:00 
IG Surselva a Grp.0000(0)0:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 20.08.2016
FC Davos a
Chur 97 c Grp.
13:00
Valposchiavo Calcio
CB Surses Grp.
13:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft c Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis b

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Celerina00000:00 
Chur 97 c Grp.00000:00 
FC Davos b00000:00 
FC Davos a00000:00 
FC Thusis - Cazis b00000:00 
CB Surses Grp.00000:00 
FC Landquart-Herrschaft c Grp.00000:00 
Valposchiavo Calcio00000:00 
FC Lusitanos de Samedan00000:00