Ostschweizer Fussballverband
Meisterschaft - Senioren 30+ / Gruppe 2 - 13.09.2017 20:00
FC Mels
3' Marco Bärtsch
12' Ignacio Novoa
43' Ignacio Novoa
48' Ignacio Novoa
54' Marco Bärtsch
61' Ignacio Novoa
69' Ignacio Novoa
7:2
(3:1)
FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp.
33' Roman Pfiffner
63' Himzo Mujic
  • Tor 7:2
    Tor   Mels
    Torschütze Ignacio Novoa Rodriguez
  • Tor 6:2
    Tor   Flums
    Torschütze Himzo Mujic
  • Tor 6:1
    Tor   Mels
    Torschütze Ignacio Novoa Rodriguez
  • Tor 5:1
    Tor   Mels
    Torschütze Marco Bärtsch
  • Tor 4:1
    Tor   Mels
    Torschütze Ignacio Novoa Rodriguez
  • Tor 3:1
    Tor   Mels
    Torschütze Ignacio Novoa Rodriguez
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Flums
    Torschütze Roman Pfiffner
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Mels
    Torschütze Ignacio Novoa Rodriguez
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Mels
    Torschütze Marco Bärtsch

FC Mels

1 Eberle 4 Cadisch 3 Krebs 6 Ackermann 15 Wachter 12 Weber (C) 13 Bürge 5 Ögmen 14 Kühne 10 Bärtsch 11 Novoa
 
1
Eberle Reto
Torhüter
4
Cadisch Pascal
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Krebs Peter
Rechter Innenverteidiger
6
Ackermann Marco
Linker Innenverteidiger
15
Wachter Konstantin
Linker Aussenverteidiger
12
Weber Sandro(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
13
Bürge Silvan
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
5
Ögmen Gebro
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
14
Kühne Silvio
Rechter Aussenläufer
10
Bärtsch Marco
Rechte Sturmspitze
  
11
Novoa Rodriguez Ignacio
Linke Sturmspitze
     
Ersatzspieler
16
Ackermann Marc
8
Senti Roger
9
Britt Florian
Trainer
 
Wachter Konstantin
 
Britt Florian

FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp.

1 Barba 9 Castellucci 5 Nadig 16 Tschirky (C) 2 Gubser 10 Rushiti 4 Tschirky 8 Pfiffner 15 Mannhart 6 Daguati 17 Gassner
 
1
Barba Pinero Manuel
Torhüter
9
Castellucci Mario
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Nadig Markus
Rechter Innenverteidiger
16
Tschirky Micha(C)
Linker Innenverteidiger
2
Gubser Jonathan
Linker Aussenverteidiger
10
Rushiti Behar
MF-Spieler
4
Tschirky Thomas
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Pfiffner Roman
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
15
Mannhart Marcel
Rechter Aussenläufer
6
Daguati Gianreto
Linke hängende Spitze
17
Gassner Raoul
Rechter Flügel
Ersatzspieler
18
Eberle Patrick
 
3
Bernhard Roland
 
13
Caminada Patrick
11
Mujic Himzo
 
12
Aliji Gazmend
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Nadig Markus
 
Tschirky Thomas
Abwesend
Walser Oliver (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Haddad Ignatyos (Familie)
Fiegl Roland (Verletzt)
Gerschwiler Alex (Krank)