Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 7 - 18.08.2018 14:00
FC Schwanden Grp.
1:9
(0:3)
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M

    FC Schwanden Grp.

    1 Fäs (C) 15 Stüssi 3 Puric 2 Bullaku 16 Schreiner 5 Dantas 4 Bissig 18 Rogers 10 Serbest 8 Martins 9 Büsser
     
    1
    Fäs Noah(C)
    Torhüter
    15
    Stüssi Marc
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Puric Aldin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Bullaku Eldion
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Schreiner Jonathan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Dantas Soares Filipe
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Bissig Lukas
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Rogers Tim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Serbest Efe
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Martins Bento Nelson
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Büsser Luca
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Christilon De Reyency Antinoshon
    6
    Russo Salvatore Savo
    14
    Disch Fabian
    Trainer
     
    Serbest Ismail
    Abwesend
    Elmer Malik (Verletzt)

    FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M

    22 Swoboda 4 Meier 14 Beyeler 17 Vitale 15 Bosetti 12 Kleemann 10 Vrdoljak (C) 16 Diaz 11 Pfister 18 Matic 13 Marchionna
     
    22
    Swoboda Evelin
    Torhüter
    4
    Meier Adriana
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Beyeler Mirja
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Vitale Valeria
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Bosetti Laura
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Kleemann Maëlle
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Vrdoljak Lucija(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Diaz Villar Aleyda
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Pfister India
    Linker Aussenläufer
    18
    Matic Laura
    Hängende Spitze
    13
    Marchionna Laura
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Koch Larissa
    2
    Bajic Lidija
    6
    Cheaytani Cindrella
     
    7
    Christen Alessia
    5
    Surenmann Leilani
    9
    Zabarac Natalija
    3
    Kabashi Blerona
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Tran Thi Anh Dao
     
    Hugentobler Isabelle
     
    Gügler Rahel
    Abwesend
    Pignataro Francesca (Verletzt)
    Vignau Maria (Rekonvaleszent)
    Rexha Arila (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Joti Emanuela (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hammoud Yasmin (Ferien)
    Forrer Jil (Ferien)
    Forrer Angela (Ferien)
    Dinis Sofia Cristina (Familie)
    Di Trizio Chiara (Familie)