Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 18.05.2019 13:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
51' Jannis Schultz
1:2
(0:1)
SC Brühl Grp.
42' Mike Jud
58' Mike Jud
    • Verwarnung Fabio Moscara (Rorschach-Goldach)
      Verwarnung Fabio Moscara (Rorschach-Goldach)
    • Verwarnung Alessandro Campobasso (Rorschach-Goldach)
      Verwarnung Alessandro Campobasso (Rorschach-Goldach)
    • Ausschluss Edmir Zulic (Brühl)
      Ausschluss Edmir Zulic (Brühl)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Mike Jud
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Jannis Schultz
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Mike Jud
    • Verwarnung Dejan Gunjevic (Brühl)
      Verwarnung Dejan Gunjevic (Brühl)

    FC Rorschach-Goldach 17

    1 Bücheler 15 Hafner 4 Büchel (C) 6 Schäfer 2 Joos 11 Schultz 14 Holderegger 5 Kreis 7 Moscara 10 Campobasso 17 Amin
     
    1
    Bücheler Fadri
    Torhüter
    15
    Hafner Simon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Büchel Marco(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Schäfer Moritz
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Joos Philipp
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Schultz Jannis
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Holderegger Janis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Kreis Ramon
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Moscara Fabio
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Campobasso Daniele
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Amin Ayman
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Dürlewanger Rico
     
    12
    Roth Jorim
    21
    Campobasso Alessandro
     
    8
    Schnieper Silas
    9
    Dizdarevic Adnan
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Campobasso Carmelo
     
    Kreis Thomas
    Abwesend
    Alder Nevio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Rujanac Ajdin (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    SC Brühl Grp.

    1 Gomes (C) 3 Batic 17 Gunjevic 2 Dauti 15 Mpondani 12 Tempini 4 Torlakovic 10 Zulic 16 Jud 7 Mohamed 11 Fatzer
     
    1
    Gomes Deivid(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Batic Emir
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Gunjevic Dejan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Dauti Nebi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Mpondani Ruben
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Tempini Mattia
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Torlakovic Marko
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Zulic Edmir
    Hängende Spitze
     
    16
    Jud Mike
    Rechter Flügel
      
    7
    Mohamed Abdilahi Awed Abdifatah
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Fatzer Dylan
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Fässler Elias
    8
    Mehmeti Albinot
    6
    Aljiji Gentrid
    9
    Zimmermann Marc
    Trainer
     
    De Grassi Marco
     
    Luccardi Dario
     
    Celebi Arif
    Abwesend
    Linke Marius (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gärtner Sebastian (Verletzt)
    Milic Mirko (Gesperrt)
    Jahic Haled (Gesperrt)