Meisterschaft - 5. Liga / Gruppe 10 - 08.04.2018 12:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a
27' Gabriel Sebastian Alves
1:2
(1:1)
FC Glarus 2
34' Hozan Sleman
84' Giuseppe Gatto
    • Verwarnung Lorenz Berisha (Glarus)
      Verwarnung Lorenz Berisha (Glarus)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Giuseppe Gatto (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Guillermo Avellaneda (Rapperswil-Jona)
      Verwarnung Guillermo Avellaneda (Rapperswil-Jona)
    • Verwarnung Wahid Hesso (Glarus)
      Verwarnung Wahid Hesso (Glarus)
    • Verwarnung Hozan Sleman (Glarus)
      Verwarnung Hozan Sleman (Glarus)
    • Verwarnung Diego Lorente (Glarus)
      Verwarnung Diego Lorente (Glarus)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Hozan Sleman
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
      Torschütze Gabriel Sebastian Alves da Silva

    FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a

    1 Avellaneda 7 Hutmann 13 Teixeira 16 Avellaneda 9 Montanaro 4 Avellaneda 10 Rosales 3 Hillebrand 8 Gysin 11 Alves 17 Vettiger (C)
     
    1
    Avellaneda Vicente
    Torhüter
    7
    Hutmann Rodolfo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Teixeira Gabriel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Avellaneda Julio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    Montanaro Ochoa Hazael
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Avellaneda Roberto
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Rosales Eduardo
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Hillebrand René
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Gysin Derlis Antonio
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Alves da Silva Gabriel Sebastian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    17
    Vettiger Michael(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Teixeira Omar
    15
    Loffredo Antonio
    27
    Gonzalez Penayo Bernardo Victor
    2
    Avellaneda Guillermo
     
    12
    Rusch Mathias
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Avellaneda Julio

    FC Glarus 2

    1 Hösli 17 Yazici 2 Fejzuli 5 Baumgartner (C) 3 Lorente 10 Berisha 8 Gatto 4 Hesso 7 Muhammad 9 Andretta 11 Ebrahimi
     
    1
    Hösli Ramon
    Torhüter
    17
    Yazici Ethem
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Fejzuli Leutrim
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Baumgartner Jan(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Lorente Diego
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    10
    Berisha Lorenz
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Gatto Giuseppe
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Hesso Wahid
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Muhammad Orhan
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Andretta Mirco Valentino
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Ebrahimi Jomah
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Moro Luca
    6
    Ramadani Eljduan
    18
    Sleman Hozan
      
    Trainer
     
    Hösli Kurt
     
    Hefti Marcel
    Abwesend
    Dorjee Tenzin Nima (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Kocheril Kevin (Gesperrt)
    Coluccia Simone (Verletzt)
    Catanzaro Bruno (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Dema Shkelzen (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Caniglia Ivan (Privat)
    Yildirim Islam (Gesperrt)
    Sadiki Burhan (Ferien)
    Hermann Samuel (Ferien)
    Hösli Pascal (Ferien)