Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 10 - 31.03.2018 10:00
FC Pfyn c
2:6
FC Frauenfeld e
2' Eigentor Aaron Hopli
10' Altin Lipovica
19' Sinisa Bijelic
45' Lian Stettler
55' Syria Maiorano
63' Altin Lipovica
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Altin Lipovica
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Syria Maiorano
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Lian Stettler
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Sinisa Bijelic
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Altin Lipovica
    • Tor 0:1
      Eigentor   Pfyn
      Eigentor Aaron Hopli

    FC Pfyn c

    99 Rudolf 6 Hopli 18 Rodrigues 4 Hitz 16 Bungert (C) 10 Gehri 8 Lleshaj 11 Goncalves 9 Pintori
     
    99
    Rudolf Raphael
    Torhüter
    6
    Hopli Aaron
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    18
    Rodrigues Almeida Bruna Margarida
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Hitz Dominik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Bungert Marlon(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Gehri Yunis
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Lleshaj Robin
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Goncalves Ribeiro Tiago
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Pintori Leandro
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    92
    Koster Fabio
    93
    Plouda Armon
    91
    Bitterli Patrick
    7
    Folino Giovanni
    Trainer
     
    Bungert Andreas
    Abwesend
    Teistler Lorenz (Ferien)
    Traber Sven (Ferien)
    Lobsiger Yanick (Ferien)
    Costa Daniel (Ferien)
    Venditto Noah (Krank)
    Fazliji Leart (Ferien)

    FC Frauenfeld e

    1 Camenzind 6 Conte 4 Chitaia 8 Kappeler 7 Nujic (C) 11 Stettler 13 Lipovica 10 Maiorano 9 Bijelic
     
    1
    Camenzind Ryan
    Torhüter
    6
    Conte Flavio
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    4
    Chitaia Lasha
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Kappeler Nevio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Nujic Lorin(C)
    MF-Spieler
    11
    Stettler Lian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    13
    Lipovica Altin
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    10
    Maiorano Syria
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Bijelic Sinisa
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Sena Yari
    2
    Brauchle Lauritz
    12
    Spaar Alessio
    Trainer
     
    Azizi Florentin
     
    Ademi Xhevat