Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 15401(19)18:912 
2.CB Scuol 15320(18)17:411 
3.FC ACRP Davos 14310(10)11:610 
4.FC Davos 14220(6)8:48 
5.FC Celerina 24112(4)5:134 
6.AC Bregaglia 14103(3)8:113 
7.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 13021(1)7:92 
8.Valposchiavo Calcio 25023(16)6:122 
9.CB Surses 24004(4)3:150 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Orion Chur 14310(3)24:410 
2.FC Thusis - Cazis 25311(1)24:1110 
3.CB Union Trin 15302(6)12:109 
4.CB Lumnezia 24202(1)11:86 
5.CB Trun/Rabius 24202(2)10:166 
6.Chur 97 45203(3)17:276 
7.FC Sedrun/Disentis 14121(3)11:105 
8.US Rueun 15122(6)7:135 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 24004(4)6:230 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Flums 25320(5)10:611 
2.FC Taminatal 15311(4)13:1210 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b5302(2)19:49 
4.FC Mladost 74 15302(8)16:79 
5.FC Untervaz 25221(0)12:158 
6.FC Mels 35212(4)9:147 
7.FC Bad Ragaz 35203(3)4:66 
8.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 25122(3)11:155 
9.FC Sargans 2b5032(9)11:173 
10.FC Rüti GL 1b5014(16)3:121 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Montlingen 35410(13)15:413 
2.FC Gams 25401(4)20:712 
3.USV Eschen/Mauren 35401(7)23:612 
4.FC Triesenberg 25302(2)14:139 
5.FC Sargans 2a5302(6)12:69 
6.FC Trübbach 2a5203(27)8:146 
7.FC Rebstein 3b5113(4)12:234 
8.FC Rüthi 25113(10)11:204 
9.FC Haag 25104(9)7:203 
10.FC Grabs 25014(1)13:221 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 25410(13)15:513 
2.FC Altstätten 35401(13)12:612 
3.FC Rebstein 3a5320(0)10:311 
4.FC Heiden 25302(6)8:79 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 1b5221(16)13:68 
6.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a5212(17)13:127 
7.FC Widnau 35203(5)10:126 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 35023(15)5:142 
9.FC Rheineck 2b Grp.5014(7)7:191 
10.FC St. Margrethen 35014(11)5:141 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Speicher 25500(7)21:515 
2.FC Rorschacherberg 1a5401(5)20:1212 
3.FC Staad 2a Grp.4310(5)17:610 
4.FC St.Otmar 25212(15)9:137 
5.FC Appenzell 35203(2)10:126 
6.FC Fortuna SG 25203(3)10:146 
7.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b5203(13)11:176 
8.FC Rotmonten SG 25122(2)10:115 
9.FC Sarajevo 92 14103(5)11:143 
10.SC Brühl 35005(5)5:200 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7 (Vorrunde)

1.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 25500(4)16:515 
2.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 35410(4)17:713 
3.AS Scintilla 15401(3)33:1012 
4.FC Tägerwilen 25302(6)12:129 
5.FC Kreuzlingen 35212(10)13:217 
6.FC Münsterlingen 25203(5)11:126 
7.FC Bischofszell 25113(1)3:74 
8.SC Berg 25104(4)4:153 
9.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 15104(7)7:183 
10.FC Amriswil 35014(15)5:141 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 25410(3)12:113 
2.FC Wängi 35401(9)16:1212 
3.FC Frauenfeld 35401(11)17:1012 
4.FC Münchwilen 3a5302(3)20:129 
5.FC Kirchberg 25230(4)9:29 
6.FC Pfyn 25212(3)13:87 
7.FC Sirnach 2b5113(3)11:134 
8.FC Eschlikon 25104(3)5:163 
9.SC Aadorf 35104(9)14:233 
10.FC Dussnang 25005(3)7:270 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Zuzwil 25500(6)26:1115 
2.FC Uzwil 45500(7)16:415 
3.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 25311(6)8:410 
4.SC Bronschhofen 25212(8)7:67 
5.FC Münchwilen 3b5212(10)11:97 
6.FC Sirnach 2a5212(11)12:147 
7.FC Gossau 45113(0)7:134 
8.FC Niederstetten 25113(7)7:144 
9.FC Flawil 35104(11)8:203 
10.FC Wil 1900 25005(5)11:180 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Rüti GL 1a5410(1)18:413 
2.FC Netstal 25410(9)17:413 
3.FC Linth 04 35311(6)18:910 
4.FC Uznach 35302(3)19:139 
5.FC Glarus 25221(5)17:118 
6.FC Schmerikon 25203(4)11:146 
7.FC Wagen 25203(5)15:136 
8.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a5113(11)15:174 
9.FC Trübbach 2b5104(5)9:173 
10.FC Schwanden 15005(1)8:450