Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Celerina 19810(22)28:325 
2.CB Trun/Rabius 19711(20)27:1322 
3.US Schluein Ilanz 29603(15)21:818 
4.US Danis-Tavanasa 19423(11)19:1414 
5.SC Rhäzüns 19423(15)24:2114 
6.FC Ems 29414(11)18:1813 
7.CB Surses 19315(7)15:1910 
8.Chur 97 39234(38)14:189 
9.CB Laax 19108(12)5:353 
10.FC Bonaduz 19018(19)9:311 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Gams 19711(33)32:1522 
2.FC Flums 19522(33)21:1617 
3.FC Buchs 29441(18)22:1116 
4.FC Ruggell 29423(16)28:3114 
5.FC Schaan 1a9423(26)20:1614 
6.FC Haag 19333(23)24:2012 
7.FC Mels 29324(29)25:1911 
8.FC Untervaz 19225(12)7:188 
9.FC Grabs 19153(13)16:238 
10.FC Bad Ragaz 29018(14)10:361 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Uznach 29711(11)28:1322 
2.FC Trübbach 19702(18)28:1221 
3.FC Glarus 19621(17)25:1120 
4.FC Bashkimi 99 19603(17)39:2118 
5.FC Weesen 29324(11)32:1911 
6.FC Wagen 19315(13)23:1810 
7.FC Eschenbach 29315(18)18:2310 
8.FC Triesen 1b9243(22)17:1610 
9.FC Balzers 39216(43)10:337 
10.FC Sevelen 29009(26)11:650 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Widnau 29810(20)26:625 
2.FC Triesen 1a9711(27)20:922 
3.FK Jedinstvo SG 19513(38)23:1716 
4.FC Rebstein 29504(15)21:1915 
5.FC Staad 19504(25)27:1515 
6.FC Montlingen 29324(23)19:2211 
7.FC Au-Berneck 05 29225(17)18:238 
8.FC St. Margrethen 29225(20)18:288 
9.FC Altstätten 29216(24)9:197 
10.FC Schaan 1b9027(30)6:292 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Fortuna SG 19900(13)48:1227 
2.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 29621(31)30:1320 
3.FC Urnäsch 19504(13)33:2115 
4.FC Winkeln SG 29504(20)23:1715 
5.FC Niederwil 19423(16)23:1914 
6.FC Herisau 39315(9)15:3310 
7.FC Appenzell 29315(16)18:2410 
8.FC Rotmonten SG 19234(33)16:239 
9.FC Teufen 29225(24)17:288 
10.FC Bühler 19018(11)13:461 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Romanshorn 29900(20)30:727 
2.FC Steinach 29702(27)23:921 
3.SC Berg 19513(15)19:1016 
4.FC Münsterlingen 19432(10)29:1515 
5.FC Arbon 05 29423(21)21:1514 
6.FC Wittenbach 29315(11)9:2210 
7.FC Neukirch-Egnach 29315(13)15:2010 
8.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 29216(30)14:277 
9.FC Amriswil 29117(21)11:334 
10.FC KS-Sulgen 19045(37)12:254 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Pfyn 19711(19)24:922 
2.FC Dussnang 19612(15)27:1119 
3.FC Wängi 29531(13)21:1118 
4.FC Frauenfeld 29522(29)22:1217 
5.FC Eschlikon 19441(36)16:916 
6.FC Münchwilen 29405(34)16:2412 
7.FC Littenheid 19315(15)14:2110 
8.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b9306(14)17:289 
9.SC Aadorf 29117(13)16:274 
10.FC Steckborn 19018(39)11:321 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a9702(26)26:1521 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 19612(11)23:1619 
3.FC Bazenheid 29603(20)21:1518 
4.FC Uzwil 39513(14)20:1016 
5.FC Kirchberg 19414(14)26:1713 
6.FC Flawil 29324(9)14:1911 
7.FC Henau 29315(34)19:2410 
8.FC Gossau 39315(34)16:2110 
9.FC Niederstetten 19216(5)12:217 
10.FC Bütschwil 29126(17)11:305