Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Celerina 15500(15)19:215 
2.CB Trun/Rabius 15410(8)18:713 
3.US Danis-Tavanasa 15311(5)13:810 
4.US Schluein Ilanz 25302(5)10:59 
5.SC Rhäzüns 15212(6)10:137 
6.Chur 97 35212(19)11:87 
7.CB Surses 15203(3)8:86 
8.FC Ems 25113(4)5:124 
9.FC Bonaduz 15014(12)4:141 
10.CB Laax 15005(2)2:230 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Gams 15410(9)17:613 
2.FC Flums 15320(10)14:811 
3.FC Schaan 1a5311(17)13:710 
4.FC Buchs 25221(9)10:78 
5.FC Ruggell 25221(13)20:178 
6.FC Haag 15131(13)14:96 
7.FC Untervaz 15113(8)4:134 
8.FC Mels 25113(17)10:114 
9.FC Grabs 15032(7)8:143 
10.FC Bad Ragaz 25005(5)4:220 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Uznach 25410(6)16:813 
2.FC Trübbach 15401(7)14:712 
3.FC Glarus 15311(7)10:710 
4.FC Bashkimi 99 15302(6)22:119 
5.FC Eschenbach 25212(8)12:117 
6.FC Wagen 15203(6)14:96 
7.FC Triesen 1b5131(14)8:76 
8.FC Weesen 25122(6)9:105 
9.FC Balzers 35104(10)6:163 
10.FC Sevelen 25005(11)7:320 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Widnau 25410(10)12:213 
2.FC Triesen 1a5410(16)10:213 
3.FC Montlingen 25311(3)15:1210 
4.FC St. Margrethen 26222(7)14:178 
5.FK Jedinstvo SG 15212(29)11:117 
6.FC Staad 15203(5)15:76 
7.FC Rebstein 25203(6)11:146 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 25122(4)10:115 
9.FC Altstätten 25113(5)5:84 
10.FC Schaan 1b6015(18)3:221 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Fortuna SG 15500(8)26:615 
2.FC Niederwil 15311(6)16:1010 
3.FC Winkeln SG 25302(17)12:99 
4.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 25221(21)12:98 
5.FC Appenzell 25212(9)12:107 
6.FC Teufen 25212(16)11:177 
7.FC Urnäsch 15203(4)17:136 
8.FC Rotmonten SG 15122(11)7:115 
9.FC Herisau 35113(2)6:184 
10.FC Bühler 15005(7)9:250 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Romanshorn 25500(11)17:415 
2.FC Steinach 25401(19)13:412 
3.FC Münsterlingen 15320(3)14:411 
4.SC Berg 15311(8)10:610 
5.FC Wittenbach 25203(4)5:146 
6.FC Neukirch-Egnach 25113(6)8:114 
7.FC Arbon 05 25113(11)13:124 
8.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 25113(16)9:124 
9.FC Amriswil 25104(15)7:193 
10.FC KS-Sulgen 15023(10)7:172 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Pfyn 15401(3)11:512 
2.FC Wängi 25311(5)12:710 
3.FC Dussnang 15311(6)13:610 
4.FC Frauenfeld 25311(21)15:810 
5.FC Eschlikon 15230(15)8:49 
6.FC Littenheid 15212(8)10:107 
7.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b5203(7)11:166 
8.FC Münchwilen 25203(7)8:136 
9.FC Steckborn 15014(22)5:161 
10.SC Aadorf 25005(4)6:140 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a5401(6)16:812 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 15311(6)12:910 
3.FC Henau 25302(7)12:139 
4.FC Gossau 35302(11)10:109 
5.FC Bazenheid 25302(14)13:99 
6.FC Flawil 25212(3)8:107 
7.FC Kirchberg 15203(6)11:116 
8.FC Bütschwil 25122(7)7:105 
9.FC Uzwil 35113(6)6:84 
10.FC Niederstetten 15014(1)6:131