Ostschweizer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 19711(4)28:1222 
2.FC Bashkimi 99 19711(11)42:1822 
3.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1a9522(17)28:1317 
4.FC Orion Chur 19513(14)30:1416 
5.FC Davos 19423(9)22:1114 
6.FC Sargans 2a9342(8)15:1113 
7.Valposchiavo Calcio 29315(18)11:2010 
8.FC Mels 2b9207(15)13:416 
9.AC Bregaglia 19117(8)10:324 
10.CB Surses 29117(8)8:354 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CB Laax 18710(11)31:522 
2.CB Union Trin 18431(5)29:1815 
3.FC Sedrun/Disentis 18422(13)18:1314 
4.US Rueun 18332(6)17:1712 
5.FC Mladost 74 18332(19)20:1512 
6.CB Lumnezia 28242(11)14:910 
7.US Danis-Tavanasa 28206(7)10:296 
8.CB Trun/Rabius 28125(13)14:225 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1b8107(7)9:343 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Mels 2a9810(11)39:525 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b9612(4)25:919 
3.FC ACRP Davos 19612(34)18:1719 
4.FC Triesenberg 29432(7)30:1715 
5.FC Flums 29414(19)19:2013 
6.FC Rüti GL 1a9405(17)24:2912 
7.FC Trübbach 2b9315(26)9:3010 
8.FC Bad Ragaz 39225(16)16:198 
9.FC Untervaz 29126(14)15:235 
10.FC Sargans 2b9108(7)7:333 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Ruggell 29900(11)46:1227 
2.USV Eschen/Mauren 39612(10)35:1619 
3.FC Montlingen 39432(24)22:1715 
4.FC Au-Berneck 05 39423(19)24:2714 
5.FC Gams 29414(4)20:2813 
6.FC Rüthi 29405(17)24:2212 
7.FC Altstätten 39405(22)26:2812 
8.FC Haag 29306(22)17:309 
9.FC Grabs 29216(11)14:247 
10.FC Trübbach 2a9108(29)10:343 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Staad 29621(5)25:919 
2.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 29522(7)16:1016 
3.FC Arbon 05 29522(39)18:1316 
4.FC Rorschacherberg 1b9513(9)16:1315 
5.FC St. Margrethen 2b9414(12)10:1812 
6.FC Widnau 39333(18)16:1711 
7.FC Rebstein 39234(7)16:198 
8.FC Rheineck 39216(16)15:216 
9.FC Heiden 29027(16)8:201 
10.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 49090(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.AS Scintilla 19801(8)44:824 
2.FC Rotmonten SG 19801(15)39:1924 
3.FC Rorschacherberg 1a9603(17)30:1918 
4.FC St. Margrethen 2a9801(4)36:1015*
5.SC Brühl 39324(23)13:2811 
6.FC St.Otmar 29324(41)17:2011 
7.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 19225(16)14:388 
8.FC Speicher 29207(19)17:266 
9.FC Bühler 29117(15)16:354 
10.FC Sarajevo 92 19018(29)17:401 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Münchwilen 2a9711(31)21:1022 
2.FC Neukirch-Egnach 29612(9)23:919 
3.FC KS-Sulgen 19612(31)21:1219 
4.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 29513(17)27:1616 
5.FC Kreuzlingen 39423(21)17:1714 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b9414(15)23:1813 
7.FC Bischofszell 29315(13)19:2010 
8.FC Gossau 3b9315(22)14:3010 
9.SC Berg 29207(14)13:226 
10.FC Amriswil 39018(31)9:331 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Gossau 3a10640(10)30:720 
2.FC Niederstetten 1a10631(7)19:919 
3.FC Wängi 310541(14)28:2017 
4.FC Kirchberg 210532(12)21:1416 
5.FC Sirnach 2a10433(52)22:1613 
6.SC Bronschhofen 210334(8)19:1710 
7.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 310226(11)10:216 
8.FC Münchwilen 2b10037(12)10:371 
9.FC Flawil 310037(21)6:241 
10.SC Aadorf 30000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Pfyn 29621(9)33:1020 
2.FC Littenheid 19540(5)20:1019 
3.FC Münchwilen 2c9522(25)23:1417 
4.FC Frauenfeld 39513(28)31:2116 
5.FC Niederstetten 1b9432(12)26:2015 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a9351(8)38:2314 
7.FC Sirnach 2b9333(4)27:1912 
8.FC Eschlikon 29216(22)15:267 
9.FC Dussnang 29108(13)15:333 
10.FC Steckborn 29018(6)8:601 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Eschenbach 28800(5)27:624 
2.FC Uznach 28602(14)25:1318 
3.FC Linth 04 38503(13)30:1815 
4.FC Netstal 38503(18)23:1215 
5.FC Rüti GL 1b8413(8)15:1013 
6.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a8215(11)12:237 
7.FC Schmerikon 28215(15)12:217 
8.FC Glarus 28116(34)11:274 
9.FC Wagen 28107(8)8:333