Ostschweizer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Celerina 110730(26)36:1024 
2.FC Balzers 310721(17)22:1423 
3.FC Triesen 210622(21)37:1420 
4.USV Eschen/Mauren 210622(29)34:1520 
5.CB Surses 110451(16)20:1617 
6.FC Schaan 2b10433(32)17:1015 
7.Chur 97 310415(27)16:2113 
8.FC Thusis - Cazis 210217(6)12:307 
9.FC Bonaduz 1a10208(18)16:256 
10.FC Ems 2a10127(9)11:395 
11.CB Scuol 110037(27)9:363 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CB Lumnezia 111722(25)33:1521 
2.US Schluein Ilanz 211641(16)24:1120 
3.CB Trun/Rabius 111551(10)31:1718 
4.FC Untervaz 111542(16)19:1517 
5.US Danis-Tavanasa 111443(12)15:1714 
6.FC Vals 111344(20)18:1811 
7.FC Bad Ragaz 211326(11)22:319 
8.FC Ems 2b11245(28)14:248 
9.FC Sevelen 1b11227(16)15:236 
10.FC Taminatal 111137(15)10:304 
11.FC Bonaduz 1bR 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Haag 110811(32)28:1025 
2.FC Glarus 110811(41)38:925 
3.FC Sevelen 1a10802(13)50:1624 
4.FC Trübbach 110613(19)28:2619 
5.FC Buchs 210604(30)32:1918 
6.FC Grabs 110514(45)20:2616 
7.FC Weesen 210316(19)27:3910 
8.FC Gams 110316(28)19:2810 
9.FC Walenstadt 210127(32)8:335 
10.FC Schaan 2a10118(8)3:224 
11.FC Netstal 210118(32)12:374 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Heiden 110901(28)28:727 
2.FC Widnau 210712(18)32:1622 
3.FC Appenzell 210613(17)25:1819 
4.FC Altstätten 210523(21)17:1817 
5.FC Montlingen 210523(40)22:1817 
6.FC Rebstein 2a10415(35)16:1813 
7.FC Teufen 210406(18)18:2612 
8.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 310316(17)14:1910 
9.FC Au-Berneck 05 210316(18)22:2510 
10.FC Bühler 110307(19)16:259 
11.FC Rheineck 210118(9)15:354 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Brühl 210802(15)42:1624 
2.FC Amriswil 210802(40)47:1824 
3.FK Jedinstvo SG 110703(35)34:1721 
4.FC Romanshorn 210613(13)21:1719 
5.FC Staad 110613(23)39:2519 
6.FC Steinach 210604(29)19:1418 
7.FC Wittenbach 210505(28)22:2015 
8.FC Herisau 2b10217(24)13:377 
9.FC Fortuna SG 1b10217(35)16:467 
10.FC Rebstein 2b10127(9)17:285 
11.FC Münsterlingen 1b10028(14)10:422 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Herisau 2a101000(31)43:1130 
2.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b10721(26)37:2023 
3.FC Fortuna SG 1a10703(45)46:3021 
4.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 210442(20)30:2216 
5.FC Uzwil 3a10505(12)29:2415 
6.FC Niederwil 19414(37)27:2313 
7.FC Winkeln SG 210415(25)19:2613 
8.FC Flawil 29315(35)20:2910 
9.FC Urnäsch 110316(32)31:3510 
10.FC Ebnat-Kappel 1b10118(30)19:504 
11.FC Wil 1900 1b10019(28)14:451 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Münsterlingen 1a10811(28)34:1825 
2.FC Münchwilen 110712(21)36:1422 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 210622(17)31:1220 
4.FC Eschlikon 110532(9)39:1418 
5.SC Aadorf 210514(17)22:2516 
6.FC Wängi 210433(13)24:1415 
7.FC Steckborn 110505(38)24:2615 
8.FC Dussnang 110424(26)21:2214 
9.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 210226(9)17:228 
10.FC Frauenfeld 2b10028(19)8:412 
11.FC Tägerwilen 210019(24)10:581 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wil 1900 1a10811(26)36:1825 
2.FC Kirchberg 110802(14)41:1124 
3.FC Ebnat-Kappel 1a10712(10)31:1622 
4.FC Henau 210622(13)32:1820 
5.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a10523(9)32:3417 
6.FC Frauenfeld 2a10505(16)35:2715 
7.FC Rickenbach 110325(55)20:3211 
8.FC Bütschwil 210316(24)24:3610 
9.FC Bazenheid 210226(21)24:288 
10.FC Uzwil 3b10118(22)15:324 
11.FC Zuzwil 210109(7)20:583