Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.USV Eschen/Mauren 2201523(51)69:2147 
2.FC Celerina 1201442(59)73:2346 
3.FC Triesen 1b201334(33)58:2642 
4.CB Surses 1201163(26)45:2939 
5.FC Balzers 3201046(51)35:3134 
6.FC Schaan 1b207310(52)31:2724 
7.Chur 97 3207112(58)36:5022 
8.FC Ems 2206212(22)27:5920 
9.FC Bonaduz 1205312(30)33:5318 
10.FC Thusis - Cazis 2205114(16)22:5816 
11.CB Scuol 1201316(48)14:666 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CB Lumnezia 1201253(45)51:2039 
2.CB Trun/Rabius 1201163(31)59:3137 
3.US Schluein Ilanz 2201163(31)41:1837 
4.FC Untervaz 120956(27)37:3630 
5.US Danis-Tavanasa 120857(21)31:3027 
6.FC Bad Ragaz 2206410(34)48:5720 
7.FC Ems 2b206410(48)31:4820 
8.FC Sevelen 2206212(44)34:4818 
9.FC Vals 1204511(42)27:4215 
10.FC Taminatal 1204412(29)23:5214 
11.FC Bonaduz 1bR 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sevelen 1201532(29)77:2446 
2.FC Haag 1201244(62)52:2438 
3.FC Glarus 1201145(77)62:2835 
4.FC Buchs 2201037(46)59:3031 
5.FC Gams 120758(61)36:4424 
6.FC Trübbach 120758(65)44:4724 
7.FC Grabs 120749(51)30:4623 
8.FC Weesen 2207211(33)41:6321 
9.FC Schaan 2a204610(23)19:4016 
10.FC Netstal 2201217(57)17:913 
11.FC Walenstadt 2R 200200(41)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Heiden 1201721(45)56:1553 
2.FC Widnau 2201154(35)66:3638 
3.FC Montlingen 2201127(52)49:3835 
4.FC Rebstein 220938(62)35:3530 
5.FC Appenzell 2209110(25)44:4628 
6.FC Altstätten 220839(51)34:4327 
7.FC Teufen 2208111(37)41:5225 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 2207211(36)41:4423 
9.FC Bühler 1207211(56)36:4323 
10.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a207112(62)32:4922 
11.FC Rheineck 2b Grp.204214(32)32:6514 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Brühl 2201523(30)77:2447 
2.FC Amriswil 2201514(71)86:3846 
3.FC Romanshorn 2201334(29)52:3442 
4.FC Steinach 2201334(45)54:2442 
5.FK Jedinstvo SG 1201406(60)64:3042 
6.FC Staad 120929(46)63:5429 
7.FC Wittenbach 2209110(50)48:4428 
8.FC Herisau 3204214(45)29:7014 
9.FC Fortuna SG 2204115(55)32:8913 
10.FC Rebstein 3a202315(18)30:619 
11.FC Münsterlingen 2202216(34)26:938 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Herisau 2201721(58)66:2153 
2.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b201532(60)86:3648 
3.FC Fortuna SG 1201226(63)88:6238 
4.FC Uzwil 3201208(23)63:4136 
5.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2201064(45)50:3336 
6.FC Niederwil 120839(46)61:4927 
7.FC Winkeln SG 2207310(39)42:4824 
8.FC Urnäsch 1207112(41)69:7822 
9.FC Flawil 2205213(52)41:6217 
10.FC Ebnat-Kappel 2204115(60)37:7813 
11.FC Wil 1900 2201118(68)25:1204 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Münchwilen 1201532(54)77:2548 
2.FC Münsterlingen 1201433(41)69:3745 
3.FC Eschlikon 1201334(28)78:2342 
4.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2201235(24)66:2639 
5.FC Wängi 2201055(23)49:2535 
6.FC Dussnang 1201028(43)43:3932 
7.SC Aadorf 2208111(33)41:6325 
8.FC Steckborn 1208012(71)53:6324 
9.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2204313(25)38:4715 
10.FC Tägerwilen 2202117(58)26:1097 
11.FC Frauenfeld 3a201217(52)18:1015 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wil 1900 1201622(49)77:3150 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 1201514(16)85:2846 
3.FC Kirchberg 1201514(24)72:2346 
4.FC Henau 220938(32)59:5330 
5.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a20758(25)55:7326 
6.FC Bazenheid 220758(60)60:5326 
7.FC Frauenfeld 2208111(39)57:5725 
8.FC Rickenbach 1207310(78)39:5724 
9.FC Bütschwil 2205213(44)43:7417 
10.FC Uzwil 4204214(61)32:7614 
11.FC Zuzwil 2204115(14)39:9313