Meisterschaft / Cup

Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Do 10.08.2017
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
1
5
Fr 11.08.2017
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 (3.)
0
4
Sa 12.08.2017
FC Staad 1 (4.)
FC Rickenbach 1 (4.)
2
4
US Rueun 1 (5.)
FC Trübbach 1 (4.)
0
8
FC Vals 1 (4.)
FC Ems 1 (2.)
0
7
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1a (4.)
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Sevelen 1a (4.)
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Untervaz 1 (4.)
Valposchiavo Calcio 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Gams 1 (4.)
FC Weesen 1 (2.)
0
7
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 (3.)
FC Amriswil 1 (2.)
2
9
FC Urnäsch 1 (4.)
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Bütschwil 1 (3.)
FC Herisau 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Speicher 1 (3.)
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Haag 1 (4.)
FC Celerina 1 (4.)
4
1
FC Glarus 1 (4.)
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Henau 1 (3.)
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 (2.)
0
2
FC St.Otmar 1 (3.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Pfyn 1 (3.)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
3
2
nV
So 13.08.2017
FC Niederstetten 1a (5.)
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Sarajevo 92 1 (5.)
SC Berg 1 (3.)
1
10
FC Bashkimi 99 1 (5.)
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3.)
0
6
FC KS-Sulgen 1 (5.)
FC Rotmonten SG 1 (5.)
1
2
FC Besa 1 (3.)
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
2
1
AS Scintilla 1 (5.)
FC Steckborn 1 (4.)
9
7
nE
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
3
2
nV
FK Jedinstvo SG 1 (4.)
FC Romanshorn 1 (3.)
1
9
CB Scuol 1 (4.)
FC Eschenbach 1 (3.)
1
15
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (4.)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (2.)
2
3
CB Surses 1 (4.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
1
8
FC Rheineck 1 (3.)
FC Steinach 1 (2.)
3
4
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
2
9
FC Rüti GL 1a (5.)
FC Mels 1 (2.)
0
9
FC Littenheid 1 (5.)
FC Fortuna SG 1a (4.)
3
7
nV
FC Rorschacherberg 1a (5.)
FC Dussnang 1 (4.)
6
3
nE
FC Davos 1 (5.)
US Danis-Tavanasa 1 (4.)
4
0
FC Uznach 1a (3.)
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (3.)
6
0
FC Walenstadt 1 (3.)
FC Flums 1 (3.)
4
3
nV
CB Laax 1 (5.)
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (3.)
1
8
FC Heiden 1 (4.)
FC Sirnach 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Niederwil 1 (4.)
FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
1
7
FC Wagen 1 (3.)
FC Rebstein 1 (3.)
5
4
nE
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1 (5.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (3.)
3
1
FC Bonaduz 1a (4.)
FC Taminatal 1 (4.)
4
1
FC Netstal 1 (3.)
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2.)
3
5
nV
Mo 14.08.2017
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 (3.)
2
1
Di 15.08.2017
FC Bühler 1 (4.)
FC Münchwilen 1 (4.)
1
7
CB Lumnezia 1 (4.)
FC Widnau 1 (2.)
1
8
FC Münsterlingen 1a (4.)
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1 (5.)
7
1