Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup - Regionaler Senioren 40+ Cup / Final - 21.05.2018 10:00
FC Frauenfeld
5' Simon Michel
30' Franco Damiano
57' Franco Damiano
3:1
(2:0)
FC Romanshorn-Amriswil Grp.
33' Reto Segmüller
  • Verwarnung Pius Schildknecht (Frauenfeld)
    Verwarnung Pius Schildknecht (Frauenfeld)
  • Verwarnung Marco Forgione (Frauenfeld)
    Verwarnung Marco Forgione (Frauenfeld)
  • Verwarnung Markus Wüst (Romanshorn)
    Verwarnung Markus Wüst (Romanshorn)
  • Verwarnung Daniel Roger Salvi (Frauenfeld)
    Verwarnung Daniel Roger Salvi (Frauenfeld)
  • Tor 3:1
    Tor   Frauenfeld
    Torschütze Franco Damiano
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Romanshorn
    Torschütze Reto Segmüller
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Frauenfeld
    Torschütze Franco Damiano
  • Verwarnung Simon Michel (Frauenfeld)
    Verwarnung Simon Michel (Frauenfeld)
  • Verwarnung Alajdin Velija (Romanshorn)
    Verwarnung Alajdin Velija (Romanshorn)
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Frauenfeld
    Torschütze Simon Michel

FC Frauenfeld

21 Ordu 5 Perone 2 Kern 3 Salvi (C) 6 Spitzli 10 Schmid 8 Schildknecht 4 Suppa 11 Avanzini 9 Damiano 14 Michel
 
21
Ordu Hüseyin
Torhüter
5
Perone Renato
Libero
2
Kern Daniel
Rechter Verteidiger
3
Salvi Daniel Roger(C)
Linker Verteidiger
 
6
Spitzli Sascha
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
10
Schmid Roger
MF-Spieler
8
Schildknecht Pius
Rechter Aussenläufer
 
4
Suppa Francesco
Linker Aussenläufer
11
Avanzini Sandro
Hängende Spitze
9
Damiano Franco
Sturmspitze
  
14
Michel Simon
Linke Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
1
Fuchs Urs
 
13
Bartolomeo Dennis
17
Hörler Hansjürg
15
Bachmann Urs
7
Niederer Roman
18
Iorio Angelo
16
Forgione Marco
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Ammann Beat
 
Hafner Benno

FC Romanshorn-Amriswil Grp.

1 Kropf 17 Schneeweiss 2 Suter 6 Dell Aquila 4 Dolpp 15 Lütte 16 Segmüller 10 Scheureck 14 Velija 7 Sidler (C) 13 Massimo
 
1
Kropf Thomas
Torhüter
17
Schneeweiss Udo
Rechter Verteidiger
2
Suter Christoph
Linker Verteidiger
6
Dell Aquila Angelo
Mittelverteidiger
4
Dolpp Daniel
Linker Innenverteidiger
15
Lütte Stefan
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
16
Segmüller Reto
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
10
Scheureck Michael
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
14
Velija Alajdin
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
7
Sidler Philipp(C)
Linker Aussenläufer
13
Massimo Alessandro
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
20
Pfomann Mario
 
8
Zahner Roger
5
Kugler Thomas
 
12
Ismaili Sadri
 
11
Fischer Andreas
3
Ademi Shinazi
9
Wüst Markus
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Kugler Thomas
Abwesend
Spindler Pascal (Verletzt)
Marini Marcel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Willi Michael (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Iannella Angelo (Verletzt)
Ledermann Jürg (Verletzt)