Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 13.10.2018 16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
41' Arlind Avdiji
44' Mehmet Bakan
2:2
(2:0)
FC Appenzell 1
86' Mike Ulmann
90'+3' Rafael Koch
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Appenz
      Torschütze Rafael Koch
    • Verwarnung Rico Jöhri (Diepoldsau)
      Verwarnung Rico Jöhri (Diepoldsau)
    • Verwarnung Cyril Dietsche (Diepoldsau)
      Verwarnung Cyril Dietsche (Diepoldsau)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Appenz
      Torschütze Mike Ulmann
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Mehmet Bakan
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Arlind Avdiji
    • Verwarnung Fabian Besserer (Diepoldsau)
      Verwarnung Fabian Besserer (Diepoldsau)
    • Verwarnung Sokolj Sabani (Appenz)
      Verwarnung Sokolj Sabani (Appenz)

    FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1

    13 Besserer 9 Blum 17 Durot (C) 6 Avdiji 4 Besserer 15 Marzano 7 Gröber 21 Sonderegger 12 Jusefi 11 Jevtic 20 Bakan
     
    13
    Besserer Reto
    Torhüter
    9
    Blum Dario
    Rechter Verteidiger
    17
    Durot Wilhelm(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Avdiji Arlind
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Besserer Fabian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    15
    Marzano Raffaele
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Gröber Marc
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    21
    Sonderegger Sandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Jusefi Ali
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Jevtic David
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Bakan Mehmet
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Jöhri Rico
       
    2
    Zellweger Aaron
     
    3
    Di Lorenzo Salvatore
    10
    Dietsche Cyril
     
    18
    Rankovic Igor
    14
    Aloi Giuliano
    8
    Bellante Gioacchino
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Rankovic Miroljub
     
    Jevtic Milenko

    FC Appenzell 1

    1 D Olif 18 Keller 15 Fässler 2 Hörler 14 Breu 11 Sabani 12 Baumann 9 Streule 10 Büchler 4 Signer (C) 13 Koch
     
    1
    D Olif Lukas
    Torhüter
    18
    Keller Lorenz
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Fässler Roger
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Hörler Andrej
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Breu Raphael
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Sabani Sokolj
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    12
    Baumann Simon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Streule Claudio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Büchler Michael
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    4
    Signer Jonas(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Koch Rafael
    Hängende Spitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Dörig Michael
    5
    Ulmann Mike
     
    8
    Jurkic Marko
    16
    Räss Marco
    Trainer
     
    Lenzi Patrik
    Abwesend
    Räss Michael (Verletzt)
    Sutter Christian (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Keller Leon (Verletzt)
    Breitenmoser Mario (Privat)
    Prekop Martin (Aufbautraining)
    Dörig Florian (Militär)
    Schneider Marvin (Ausland)
    Wyss Dimitri (Ausland)
    Inauen Marco (Verletzt)
    Koller Fabian (Verletzt)
    King Raphael (Ferien)
    Elmiger Johannes (Rekonvaleszent)
    Köppel David (Ferien)