Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 3 - 18.04.2018 20:15
FC Tägerwilen 1
7' Burim Zulfiu
28' Rafael Eugster
2:3
(2:0)
FC Wittenbach 1
57' Kelian Bieli
61' Diego Cassani
72' Diego Cassani
  • Verwarnung Vasil Tudzharov (Taegerwilen)
    Verwarnung Vasil Tudzharov (Taegerwilen)
  • Verwarnung Luca Mele (Wittenbach)
    Verwarnung Luca Mele (Wittenbach)
  • Tor 2:3
    Tor   Wittenbach
    Torschütze Diego Cassani
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Wittenbach
    Torschütze Diego Cassani
  • Verwarnung Joël Hardegger (Wittenbach)
    Verwarnung Joël Hardegger (Wittenbach)
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Wittenbach
    Torschütze Kelian Bieli
  • Verwarnung Noël Kühne (Taegerwilen)
    Verwarnung Noël Kühne (Taegerwilen)
  • Verwarnung Ndue Gjidoda (Taegerwilen)
    Verwarnung Ndue Gjidoda (Taegerwilen)
  • Verwarnung Luca Brülisauer (Wittenbach)
    Verwarnung Luca Brülisauer (Wittenbach)
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Taegerwilen
    Torschütze Rafael Eugster
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Taegerwilen
    Torschütze Burim Zulfiu

FC Tägerwilen 1

1 Schmid 12 Tudzharov 25 Portela 4 Kühne 10 Strauss (C) 16 Gjidoda 24 Zulfiu 17 Eugster 8 Mulaj 14 Kalludra 7 Eugster
 
1
Schmid Luca
Torhüter
12
Tudzharov Vasil
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
25
Portela da Silva Dennis Samuel
Mittelverteidiger
4
Kühne Noël
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
10
Strauss Samuel(C)
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
16
Gjidoda Ndue
MF-Spieler
 
24
Zulfiu Burim
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
17
Eugster Rafael
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
8
Mulaj Edmond
Hängende Spitze
14
Kalludra Ardian
Sturmspitze
7
Eugster Marco
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
32
Gaccioli Franco
 
21
Weber Andrea
 
6
Uhlmann Silas
 
13
Velev Martin
19
Dold Andreas
 
9
Pedone Andrea
20
Hasametaj Durim
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Hengartner Thomas
 
Juric Alen

FC Wittenbach 1

1 Neuhaus 9 Flück 13 Angehrn 18 Eisenhut 8 Angehrn 15 Cukic 6 Mele 7 Brülisauer (C) 10 Cassani 4 Hardegger 11 Bieli
 
1
Neuhaus Fabio
Torhüter
9
Flück Loris
Vorderer Verteidiger
13
Angehrn Theo
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
18
Eisenhut Dominik
Rechter Innenverteidiger
8
Angehrn Moritz
Mittelverteidiger
15
Cukic Denis
Linker Innenverteidiger
6
Mele Luca
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
7
Brülisauer Luca(C)
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
10
Cassani Diego
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
  
4
Hardegger Joël
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
11
Bieli Kelian
Hängende Spitze
 
Ersatzspieler
14
Sabella Luca
5
Scheiwiller Jan
12
Hungerbühler Lukas
17
Krämer Fabian
Trainer
 
Mäder Michael
Abwesend
Tuncbel Deniz Sidar (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Rimle Emanuel (Verletzt)
Germann Damian (Verletzt)
Aliji Arber (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
Mathis Phil (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Krasniqi Dardan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Brülisauer Patrick (Gesperrt)