Meisterschaft / Cup

OFV - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Di 25.07.2017
20:00
FC Balzers 3 (4.)
FC Balzers Grp. (Jun.A 2/S)
Rheinau Balzers, Balzers - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
Unterwiesen, Aadorf - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Sargans 2a (5.)
FC Bad Ragaz (Sen.30+)
Sportanlage Riet, Sargans - Feld B / Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Speicher 2 (5.)
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1 (5.)
Buchen, Speicher - Platz 2 / Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
Mi 26.07.2017
19:30
FC Gossau (1.)
FC Zürich II (PL)
Buechenwald, Gossau - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Romanshorn 1 (3.)
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
G
Weitenzelg, Romanshorn - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
nicht gespielt (Gegner)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Herisau 2a (4.)
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 (3.)
Kreckel, Herisau - Platz 2 Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2 (1.L (F))
FC Kirchberg 1 (3.L(F))
Bützel, Staad - Platz 2 / Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
20:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (3.)
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (4.)
Crap Gries, Schluein - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (3.)
USV Eschen/Mauren (1.)
St. Martin, Cazis - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Weesen 1 (2.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
Moos, Weesen - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
Do 27.07.2017
18:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II (1.)
Verein/Club/Società ? (-)
Gründenmoos, St. Gallen - Platz 2
Trainingsspiele
19:45
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
FC Triesen 2 (4.)
Sportanlage Riet, Sargans - Feld A
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1a (4.)
Sonnmatt, Kirchberg SG - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Schmerikon 1 (3.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
Allmeind Schmerikon, Schmerikon - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
Fr 28.07.2017
19:00
FC Widnau 1 (2.)
FC Wil 1900 2 (2. Int.)
Aegeten, Widnau - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
19:00
FC Ruggell 1 (2.)
Verein/Club/Società ? (-)
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell - Hauptspielfeld
Trainingsspiele
19:30
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
FC Sevelen 1a (4.)
Rheinblick, Rüthi - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
19:30
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
Degern, Au - Platz 2 / Allwetterplatz
Trainingsspiele
19:30
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
Kolbenstein, Montlingen - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
19:30
FC Thusis - Cazis (Sen.30+)
CB Surses 1 (4.)
St. Martin, Cazis - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
19:45
FC Haag 1 (4.)
FC Walenstadt 1 (3.)
MKM Arena FC Haag, Haag - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
Gemeindesportplatz Zuzwil, Zuzwil - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 (3.)
Bruggfeld, Bischofszell - Platz 2
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2 (5.)
FC Montlingen 3 (5.)
Rheinauen, Diepoldsau - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Gams 1 (4.)
FC Grabs 2 (5.)
Madrusen, Gams - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Zuzwil 2 (4.)
FC Bazenheid 2 (4.)
Gemeindesportplatz Züberwangen, Züberwangen - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Flums 1 (3.)
FC Weesen 2 (4.)
Banau, Flums - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele