1/16 finale - Helvetia Coppa Svizzera

Ve 15.09.2017
19:30
FC Hergiswil  (2a Int.)
FC Schötz  (1a)
Sa 16.09.2017
Servette FC  (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Biel-Bienne (2a Int.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
BSC Old Boys (PL)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (PL)
FC Sion (SL)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
FC Thun  (SL)
FC Linth 04 (2a Int.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Lugano (SL)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2a)
FC Zürich (SL)
FC Locarno  (2a Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
FC Kosova (1a)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
17:30
FC Münsingen  (1a)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
Do 17.09.2017
14:00
SR Delémont  (1a)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
15:30
FC Echallens Région (1a)
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 SA  (ChL)

1/32 finale - Helvetia Coppa Svizzera

Sa 12.08.2017
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a (5a)
Neuchâtel Xamax 1912 SA  (ChL)
0
21
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2a)
AC Taverne 1 (2a Int.)
2
1
dp
FC Stade-Payerne  (2a Int.)
FC Thun  (SL)
1
2
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
1
dp
FC Biel-Bienne (2a Int.)
FC Bavois (PL)
3
1
FC Linth 04 (2a Int.)
FC Wohlen (ChL)
4
0
FC Altdorf (2a Int.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
6
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
0
3
FC Vernier 1 (2a)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
0
3
SC Kriens (PL)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
1
FC Arbon 05 1 (2a)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
0
7
FC Concordia Basel (2a)
BSC Old Boys (PL)
2
7
FC Wängi 1 (2a)
SR Delémont  (1a)
0
1
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3a)
FC Hergiswil  (2a Int.)
1
5
ES FC Malley LS I (2a)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (PL)
0
14
FC Bellach  (2a)
FC Köniz  (PL)
0
4
FC Bassecourt  (1a)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
6
CS Interstar 1 (2a Int.)
FC Schötz  (1a)
6
7
dr
NK Pajde (2a Int.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
1
3
Do 13.08.2017
FC Gränichen (2a)
FC Sion (SL)
1
9
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1a)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
2
FC Kreuzlingen (2a Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
3
4
FC Chippis  (2a Int.)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
10
FC Münsingen  (1a)
SC Düdingen  (1a)
5
1
FC Rüti 1 (2a Int.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
0
5
CS Romontois (2a Int.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
10
FC Béroche-Gorgier I (2a)
FC Kosova (1a)
1
4
dp
FC Bulle  (2a Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
2
dp
FC Wyler (2a)
FC Locarno  (2a Int.)
6
7
dr
FC Echallens Région (1a)
FC Aarau (ChL)
2
1
FC Baden (1a)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
3
8
FC Gambarogno-Contone (2a)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
1
6