4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 18.03.2017
AC Virtus Liestal a
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
19:00
FC Zeiningen
FC Eiken
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Oberdorf a
So 19.03.2017
FC Ferad b
FC Frenkendorf
FC Arisdorf
FC Pratteln
FC Lausen 72
NK Pajde

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oberdorf a11911(21)43:1428 
2.AC Virtus Liestal a11803(22)47:1224 
3.FC Gelterkinden11713(10)30:1822 
4.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI11623(14)31:2520 
5.NK Pajde 11614(10)38:4919 
6.FC Zeiningen 11614(15)42:2519 
7.FC Frenkendorf 11614(34)28:2219 
8.FC Arisdorf 11506(15)37:2815 
9.FC Eiken11416(15)29:3113 
10.FC Lausen 7211209(33)18:556 
11.FC Pratteln 11128(54)21:475 
12.FC Ferad b11029(30)16:542 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.03.2017
13:00
US Olympia 1963
FC Oberdorf
15:00
FC Nordstern BS
FC Gelterkinden b
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Pratteln b
So 19.03.2017
13:30
SC Binningen b
FC Riederwald b
15:00
FC Black Stars b
FC Eiken

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Nordstern BS0000(0)0:00 
FC Amicitia Riehen b0000(0)0:00 
FC Oberdorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Eiken0000(0)0:00 
FC Black Stars b0000(0)0:00 
FC Gelterkinden b0000(0)0:00 
SC Binningen b0000(0)0:00 
FC Pratteln b0000(0)0:00 
FC Dardania0000(0)0:00 
US Olympia 19630000(0)0:00 
FC Riederwald b0000(0)0:00 

Junioren E - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.03.2017
AC Rossoneri b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Arisdorf
FC Zeiningen a
09:30
SV Sissach b
SV Augst b
10:00
FC Liestal a
FC Lausen 72 a
10:00
FC Kaiseraugst a
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
11:00
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
FC Eiken
11:30
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Rheinfelden b
15:00
FC Bubendorf b
FC Kaiseraugst b

Senioren 40+ Meister

Fr 24.03.2017
20:00
SC Dornach
FC Eiken
Sa 25.03.2017
SV Muttenz a
FC Black Stars

Senioren 40+ Meister

1.FC Black Stars9900(7)47:727 
2.SC Dornach8602(4)19:1018 
3.FC Eiken8602(11)22:1618 
4.SV Muttenz a9513(7)22:1616 
5.FC Reinach9324(10)12:2211 
6.FC Therwil9243(8)15:1510 
7.FK Beograd 9306(20)16:269 
8.FC Allschwil9225(4)16:248 
9.FC Aesch9207(8)6:296 
10.FC Gelterkinden9117(2)21:314 

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Mi 29.03.2017
FC Ettingen
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Gelterkinden
Do 30.03.2017
18:30
FC Bosna Basel
FC Therwil
20:00
FC Post Basel
FC Münchenstein
20:30
BSC Old Boys
FC Eiken

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Münchenstein00000:00 
BSC Old Boys 00000:00 
VfR Kleinhüningen00000:00 
FC Therwil00000:00 
FC Ettingen00000:00 
FC Riehen 00000:00 
FC Eiken00000:00 
FC Gelterkinden00000:00 
FC Post Basel00000:00 
ASC Sparta-Helvetik00000:00 
FC Bosna Basel00000:00