2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Allschwil13922(29)27:929 
2.AS Timau Basel 13832(33)33:1827 
3.FC Bern13823(35)33:2326 
4.FC Prishtina Bern13814(23)32:2025 
5.FC Langenthal 13733(17)32:2224 
6.SC Binningen 13544(28)20:1819 
7.SC Dornach13544(31)14:1619 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 13535(23)23:1918 
9.FC Lerchenfeld 13535(34)21:2118 
10.FC Konolfingen 13526(31)20:2417 
11.FC Moutier 13346(45)25:2813 
12.SC Bümpliz 78 13229(31)20:348 
13.SV Muttenz132110(40)12:287 
14.FC Grünstern 131210(33)18:505 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Allschwil11803(23)28:1624 
2.FC Birlik11713(46)22:2122 
3.SV Muttenz a11623(13)22:2220 
4.FC Amicitia Riehen a11623(20)29:1920 
5.FC Telegraph BS11614(16)25:2019 
6.FC Arlesheim11614(36)48:3119 
7.VfR Kleinhüningen11515(36)19:2016 
8.FC Schwarz-Weiss11506(20)22:2015 
9.FK Beograd11425(27)16:1714 
10.FC Münchenstein11416(27)29:2713 
11.FC Dardania11128(48)14:365 
12.SV Sissach b11119(20)11:364 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.CD Espanol Basel10811(10)36:1125 
2.FC Reinach a10721(5)41:1123 
3.NK Alkar10712(18)25:1322 
4.FC Schwarz-Weiss a10703(9)31:921 
5.FC Bosna Basel10604(20)33:2018 
6.FF Brüglingen Basel10514(17)28:2216 
7.SC Münchenstein b10406(12)24:3512 
8.AS Timau Basel 10316(17)31:4110 
9.FC Amicitia Riehen10307(14)18:399 
10.FC Allschwil10118(13)13:294 
11.FC Sportfreunde10019(5)8:581 
12.FC Nordstern BS bR 0000(0)0:00 

Coca-Cola Junior League A (Herbstrunde)

Coca-Cola Junior League A (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Solothurn11920(5)43:529 
2.FC Wohlen 11821(15)43:1626 
3.BSC Old Boys a11803(8)28:1324 
4.FC Black Stars a11803(24)38:1124 
5.FC Allschwil a11623(28)30:2120 
6.SV Muttenz a11425(10)13:1814 
7.FC Baden11416(14)25:3013 
8.FC Laufen 11326(16)21:3311 
9.FC Subingen11236(5)14:279 
10.FC Concordia Basel11227(31)18:298 
11.FC Spreitenbach11218(20)15:427 
12.FC Grenchen 1511119(48)9:524 

Coca-Cola Junior League C (Herbstrunde)

1.SC Zofingen a121020(4)55:1132 
2.SV Muttenz a121011(5)69:1431 
3.Niederamt Selection a12903(4)52:2127 
4.FC Brugg a12723(1)34:1623 
5.FC Frick a12714(9)47:2622 
6.Gäu Selection12705(16)50:2921 
7.FC Grenchen 15 a12606(9)32:2018 
8.FC Amicitia Riehen a12507(11)37:2915 
9.FC Liestal a12408(1)30:3812 
10.FC Oftringen a12408(4)28:3412 
11.Team Erlinsbach-Küttigen12408(11)29:5312 
12.FC Allschwil a122010(4)22:556 
13.FC Basel 1893 U17 Mädchen120012(0)3:1420 

Senioren 30+ Meister

Senioren 30+ Meister

1.SC Dornach9900(9)51:1127 
2.AS Timau Basel 9801(10)37:1324 
3.NK Posavina 9504(4)28:3515 
4.FC Allschwil9423(2)28:2414 
5.SC Binningen9414(18)24:2313 
6.FC Dardania 9333(9)22:2912 
7.SV Muttenz 9315(9)16:2310 
8.FC Pratteln 9225(9)24:308 
9.FC Liestal 9045(16)16:254 
10.FC Aesch9018(15)16:491 

Senioren 40+ Meister

Senioren 40+ Meister

1.FC Black Stars9900(7)47:727 
2.SC Dornach8602(4)19:1018 
3.FC Eiken8602(11)22:1618 
4.SV Muttenz a9513(7)22:1616 
5.FC Reinach9324(10)12:2211 
6.FC Therwil9243(8)15:1510 
7.FK Beograd 9306(20)16:269 
8.FC Allschwil9225(4)16:248 
9.FC Aesch9207(8)6:296 
10.FC Gelterkinden9117(2)21:314 

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Allschwil00000:00 
FC Black Stars00000:00 
SC Dornach00000:00 
FC Polizei Basel00000:00 
SV Muttenz b00000:00 
FC Arlesheim00000:00 
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI00000:00 
FC Nordstern BS b00000:00 
FC Wallbach00000:00 
BCO Alemannia Basel00000:00 

Frauen 4. Liga

1.SC Dornach9900(3)83:627 
2.SV Sissach9522(1)37:1517 
3.SV Muttenz 9513(0)30:1716 
4.FC Reinach9504(1)29:2015 
5.FC Breitenbach9504(1)36:3315 
6.FC Allschwil9423(0)21:1814 
7.FC Schwarz-Weiss9414(1)26:2913 
8.FC Arlesheim9405(1)27:2612 
9.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten 9108(11)2:503 
10.FC Nordstern BS9009(21)4:810