3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 19.08.2017
FC Schwarz-Weiss
FC Birsfelden
2
1
FC Therwil b
FC Black Stars
1
4
So 20.08.2017
11:00
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Münchenstein
13:00
FC Telegraph BS
FC Srbija 1968
13:00
FC Allschwil
FC Nordstern BS

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schwarz-Weiss2200(0)3:16 
2.FC Black Stars2200(2)11:26 
3.FC Amicitia Riehen b1100(1)4:23 
4.FC Therwil b2101(2)6:73 
5.SV Muttenz a1010(2)3:31 
6.FC Münchenstein1010(3)3:31 
7.FC Allschwil0000(0)0:00 
8.FC Srbija 1968 1001(0)0:10 
9.FC Nordstern BS1001(1)3:50 
10.FC Telegraph BS1001(2)1:70 
11.FC Birsfelden2002(1)3:60 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 19.08.2017
AS Timau Basel
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
0
5
FC Allschwil
SC Basel Nord b
2
2
So 20.08.2017
11:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Bosna Basel
11:00
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Polizei Basel a
15:00
NK Alkar
SC Münchenstein

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schwarz-Weiss a2200(0)22:16 
2.BCO Alemannia Basel a1100(0)3:13 
3.FC Polizei Basel a1100(1)6:33 
4.FF Brüglingen Basel1010(0)1:11 
5.SC Münchenstein1010(1)3:31 
6.FC Bosna Basel1010(4)1:11 
7.SC Basel Nord b2011(0)3:51 
8.AS Timau Basel 2011(1)3:81 
9.FC Allschwil2011(1)3:191 
10.NK Alkar0000(0)0:00 
11.FC Amicitia Riehen1001(0)3:60 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

So 20.08.2017
13:00
FC Srbija 1968
US Bottecchia BS
13:00
SC Basel Nord a
BCO Alemannia Basel b
15:00
FK Vardar Basel
FC Black Stars
15:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Concordia Basel

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Srbija 1968 1100(1)6:33 
2.FC Schwarz-Weiss b1100(1)3:03 
3.BCO Alemannia Basel b1100(2)5:13 
4.FC Ferad1010(2)3:31 
5.CD Espanol Basel1010(9)3:31 
6.FC Concordia Basel 0000(0)0:00 
SC Basel Nord a0000(0)0:00 
8.FC Black Stars1001(0)3:60 
9.US Bottecchia BS1001(2)0:30 
10.FK Vardar Basel1001(4)1:50 
11.VfR KleinhüningenR 0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4 (Vorrunde)

So 20.08.2017
11:00
FC Basler V.Betriebe
FC Schwarz-Weiss
13:00
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
FC Sportfreunde
15:00
FC Afghan
SC Steinen Basel
15:00
SC Basel Nord
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b

5. Liga - Gruppe 4 (Vorrunde)

1.ASC Sparta-Helvetik0000(0)0:00 
FC Sportfreunde0000(0)0:00 
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b0000(0)0:00 
FC Türkgücü Basel0000(0)0:00 
AC Milan-Club0000(0)0:00 
SC Steinen Basel 0000(0)0:00 
FC Basler V.Betriebe 0000(0)0:00 
FC Afghan0000(0)0:00 
FC Schwarz-Weiss0000(0)0:00 
SC Basel Nord0000(0)0:00 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4 (Herbstrunde)

Sa 19.08.2017
SC Steinen Basel
FC Schwarz-Weiss
V
FC Therwil
FC Pratteln c
12
0
FC Nordstern BS
FC Aesch b
2
4
So 20.08.2017
11:30
FC Reinach b
FC Riederwald b

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Therwil1100(0)12:03 
2.FC Aesch b1100(0)4:23 
3.SC Steinen Basel0000(0)0:00 
FC Reinach b0000(0)0:00 
FC Schwarz-Weiss0000(0)0:00 
FC Dardania0000(0)0:00 
FC Riederwald b0000(0)0:00 
8.FC Nordstern BS1001(0)2:40 
9.FC Pratteln c1001(0)0:120 

Senioren 30+ Promotion - Gruppe 1

Fr 18.08.2017
FC Laufen
FC Münchenstein
V
FC Birsfelden
FC Biel-Benken
1
1
FC Aesch
FC Schwarz-Weiss
1
0
FC Arlesheim
FC Rheinfelden
0
0

Senioren 30+ Promotion - Gruppe 1

1.FC Breitenbach1100(0)5:03 
2.FC Aesch1100(0)1:03 
3.FC Birsfelden1010(0)1:11 
FC Biel-Benken1010(0)1:11 
5.FC Arlesheim1010(0)0:01 
FC Rheinfelden1010(0)0:01 
7.FC Laufen0000(0)0:00 
FC Münchenstein0000(0)0:00 
9.FC Schwarz-Weiss1001(0)0:10 
10.FC Ettingen1001(1)0:50 

Frauen 2. Liga

Sa 19.08.2017
FC Niederbipp
FC New Stars Basel 1934
2
1
FC Muri
FC Windisch
1
0
So 20.08.2017
11:00
FC Gränichen 1
FC Bremgarten 1
13:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss
FC Attiswil

Frauen 2. Liga

1.FC Erlinsbach1100(0)3:03 
2.FC Niederbipp1100(0)2:13 
3.FC Muri 1100(0)1:03 
4.FC Attiswil0000(0)0:00 
FC Bremgarten 10000(0)0:00 
SV Sissach0000(0)0:00 
FC Schwarz-Weiss0000(0)0:00 
FC Gränichen 10000(0)0:00 
FC Meisterschwanden0000(0)0:00 
10.FC New Stars Basel 19341001(0)1:20 
11.FC Windisch1001(0)0:10 
12.SC Blustavia1001(0)0:30 

Frauen 4. Liga (Vorrunde)

Sa 19.08.2017
FC Rheinfelden
AS Timau Basel
7
0
FC Lausen 72
FC Allschwil
0
3
So 20.08.2017
13:00
SV Sissach
FC Diegten Eptingen
13:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Schwarz-Weiss
14:00
FC Breitenbach
FC Arlesheim
15:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Aesch

Frauen 4. Liga (Vorrunde)

1.FC Rheinfelden2200(0)13:16 
2.FC Allschwil2200(0)12:16 
3.SV Sissach1100(0)8:33 
4.FC Reinach 1100(0)5:03 
5.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten 1100(0)3:23 
6.FC Concordia Basel0000(0)0:00 
FC Aesch0000(0)0:00 
8.FC Lausen 721001(0)0:30 
9.FC Arlesheim1001(0)3:80 
10.FC Schwarz-Weiss1001(0)1:60 
11.FC Diegten Eptingen1001(0)0:50 
12.FC Breitenbach1001(0)1:90 
13.AS Timau Basel2002(0)2:100