3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.AC Rossoneri6600(14)23:318 
2.SV Muttenz a6501(9)17:915 
3.FC Liestal 7412(11)21:1213 
4.FC Schwarz-Weiss a6402(11)20:912 
5.US Olympia 19636402(18)11:612 
6.SC Münchenstein6321(12)10:911 
7.FC Oberwil6312(6)21:910 
8.CD Espanol Basel6312(10)12:1210 
9.FC Allschwil6312(14)14:1310 
10.FC Therwil6213(17)11:167 
11.FC Reinach 6114(13)8:144 
12.FC Amicitia Riehen 7025(9)5:202 
13.FC Rheinfelden6006(8)4:250 
14.FC Birsfelden6006(17)5:250 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Münchenstein6600(14)17:618 
2.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI6501(13)26:1215 
3.FC Türkgücü Basel6411(14)20:1913 
4.FC Stein6312(23)24:1810 
5.SV Muttenz b6303(6)16:169 
6.FC Gelterkinden6231(7)16:139 
7.SC Binningen6231(15)23:199 
8.FC Schwarz-Weiss b6222(12)17:118 
9.FC Oberdorf6222(17)19:148 
10.FC Arlesheim6213(7)16:197 
11.FC Aesch6114(8)16:264 
12.FC Bubendorf 6114(10)16:124 
13.FC Srbija 1968 6105(46)10:303 
14.SC Dornach6015(19)7:281 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.AS Timau Basel 5500(13)24:1015 
2.BCO Alemannia Basel a5410(6)17:1013 
3.FC Ettingen5302(9)21:99 
4.FC Afghan5221(4)14:98 
5.SC Basel Nord b5212(3)12:167 
6.FC Black Stars 6213(7)13:177 
7.FF Brüglingen Basel5203(4)13:116 
8.FC Dardania5203(8)29:186 
9.AC Virtus Liestal6132(10)10:186 
10.FC Bosna Basel5122(10)8:115 
11.Vereinigte Sportfreunde5113(6)10:264 
12.FC Schwarz-Weiss5014(6)7:231 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5 (Vorrunde)

1.AC Milan-Club4310(5)12:410 
2.FC JTV Basel3300(0)17:29 
3.SC Steinen Basel 4211(2)13:147 
4.FC Türkgücü Basel4121(8)5:65 
5.FC Schwarz-Weiss3111(1)6:74 
6.FC Basler V.Betriebe 3111(3)8:74 
7.VfR Kleinhüningen3102(5)7:103 
8.Vereinigte Sportfreunde4103(1)4:153 
9.SC Basel Nord4004(4)6:130 
10.FK Vardar BaselR 0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ Promotion

1.FC Birsfelden6501(3)27:715 
2.FC Schwarz-Weiss5410(3)16:413 
3.CD Espanol Basel5311(10)12:1410 
4.FC Rheinfelden6312(13)19:1110 
5.FC Breitenbach5302(7)13:109 
6.FC Laufen6303(2)19:129 
7.SC Münchenstein6303(5)21:219 
8.FC Birlik6204(7)9:236 
9.FC Nordstern BS5113(2)5:124 
10.FC Ettingen5113(3)9:154 
11.FC Stein6114(5)9:184 
12.US Bottecchia BS5104(7)6:183 

Frauen 2. Liga

1.FC Baden5500(2)31:315 
2.FC Schwarz-Weiss5410(1)20:213 
3.SV Sissach6411(2)18:913 
4.FC Bremgarten 15320(0)14:711 
5.FC Fortuna Olten 5302(0)16:159 
6.FC Attiswil5221(0)11:88 
7.SC Blustavia5212(0)15:127 
8.SC Dornach5203(5)8:156 
9.FC Niederbipp6114(2)7:314 
10.FC Aarau 19025014(1)8:231 
11.FC Meisterschwanden5014(3)11:211 
12.FC Villmergen 15005(2)2:150 

Frauen 4. Liga (Vorrunde)

1.FC Aesch5500(0)17:215 
2.FC Reinach 4310(0)20:510 
3.FC Allschwil5311(0)25:610 
4.SV Muttenz4211(0)9:47 
5.FC Rheinfelden5212(0)8:97 
6.FC Arlesheim5212(6)8:107 
7.SV Sissach4121(2)9:105 
8.FC Lausen 724112(3)14:164 
9.FC Schwarz-Weiss5113(7)8:174 
10.FC Diegten Eptingen5104(11)4:263 
11.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten 6015(0)5:221