4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 18.03.2017
AC Virtus Liestal a
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
19:00
FC Zeiningen
FC Eiken
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Oberdorf a
So 19.03.2017
FC Ferad b
FC Frenkendorf
FC Arisdorf
FC Pratteln
FC Lausen 72
NK Pajde

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oberdorf a11911(21)43:1428 
2.AC Virtus Liestal a11803(22)47:1224 
3.FC Gelterkinden11713(10)30:1822 
4.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI11623(14)31:2520 
5.NK Pajde 11614(10)38:4919 
6.FC Zeiningen 11614(15)42:2519 
7.FC Frenkendorf 11614(34)28:2219 
8.FC Arisdorf 11506(15)37:2815 
9.FC Eiken11416(15)29:3113 
10.FC Lausen 7211209(33)18:556 
11.FC Pratteln 11128(54)21:475 
12.FC Ferad b11029(30)16:542 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 18.03.2017
AC Virtus Liestal b
FC Schwarz-Weiss c
18:00
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Birsfelden
So 19.03.2017
AC Rossoneri
FC Oberdorf b
FC Riehen
FC Diegten Eptingen
15:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Nordstern BS a

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Birsfelden101000(17)50:1830 
2.FC Diegten Eptingen 10802(13)33:1324 
3.FC Rheinfelden10721(12)45:1223 
4.FC Nordstern BS a10712(18)39:1622 
5.FC Türkgücü Basel10505(31)27:2715 
6.FC Kaiseraugst10415(10)29:3113 
7.FC Riehen 10406(24)20:2812 
8.AC Rossoneri10226(9)29:298 
9.FC Oberdorf b10208(30)18:446 
10.FC Schwarz-Weiss c10127(11)17:325 
11.AC Virtus Liestal b10109(6)10:673 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.03.2017
SV Muttenz c
FC Oberdorf b
FC Liestal d
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Arisdorf
AC Virtus Liestal
AC Rossoneri
FC Rheinfelden c
11:30
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
12:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten b
FC Pratteln c

Junioren E - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.03.2017
FC Lausen 72 b
SV Sissach c
AC Rossoneri c
FC Stein b
AC Virtus Liestal
SV Augst c
09:30
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Liestal b
10:30
FC Bubendorf c
FC Diegten Eptingen schwarz
11:00
FC Frenkendorf b
FC Oberdorf b
15:00
FC Birsfelden c
FC Pratteln b

Senioren 30+ Promotion - Gruppe 2

Fr 31.03.2017
18:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Münchenstein
20:00
FC Stein
AC Virtus Liestal
20:45
FC Birlik
US Bottecchia BS
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
BSC Old Boys a
11:00
FC Nordstern BS
FC Schwarz-Weiss

Senioren 30+ Promotion - Gruppe 2

1.BSC Old Boys a9801(7)39:1624 
2.FC Bubendorf 9612(7)26:1219 
3.FC Stein9522(11)19:1617 
4.FC Nordstern BS9414(6)18:1213 
5.US Bottecchia BS9414(8)27:1913 
6.FC Birlik9414(14)23:3113 
7.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI9414(17)23:2313 
8.FC Schwarz-Weiss9324(6)21:1911 
9.FC Münchenstein9216(19)26:317 
10.AC Virtus Liestal9009(11)3:460