Meisterschaft

Senioren 40+ Promotion

Fr 18.08.2017
20:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 124639
Sa 19.08.2017
13:00
BVB BCO Alemannia
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 124636
13:00
SV Muttenz b
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 124637
13:00
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 124638
15:00
FC Aesch
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 124635
Fr 25.08.2017
18:30
FC Oberdorf
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 124643
19:45
FC Ettingen
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 124640
20:30
FC Arlesheim
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 124641
20:30
FC Telegraph BS
VfR Kleinhüningen
Spielnummer 124642
20:30
FC Aesch
BVB BCO Alemannia
Spielnummer 124644
Di 29.08.2017
18:45
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 124647
Mi 30.08.2017
18:30
BVB BCO Alemannia
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 124645
Fr 01.09.2017
18:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 124648
Sa 02.09.2017
13:00
SV Muttenz b
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 124646
16:00
FC Röschenz
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 124649
Mi 06.09.2017
19:45
FC Ettingen
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 124650
Fr 08.09.2017
19:00
BVB BCO Alemannia
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 124654
Sa 09.09.2017
11:00
FC Telegraph BS
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 124651
Mi 13.09.2017
18:30
FC Oberdorf
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 124652
20:30
FC Aesch
VfR Kleinhüningen
Spielnummer 124653
Fr 22.09.2017
20:00
FC Röschenz
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 124658
20:30
FC Arlesheim
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 124659
20:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 124657
Sa 23.09.2017
13:00
VfR Kleinhüningen
BVB BCO Alemannia
Spielnummer 124656
14:00
SV Muttenz b
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 124655
Fr 29.09.2017
18:30
FC Oberdorf
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 124661
19:45
FC Ettingen
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 124660
20:30
FC Aesch
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 124662
Sa 30.09.2017
13:00
BVB BCO Alemannia
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 124663
13:00
SV Muttenz b
VfR Kleinhüningen
Spielnummer 124664
Fr 13.10.2017
18:45
FC Bubendorf
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 124666
20:00
FC Röschenz
BVB BCO Alemannia
Spielnummer 124667
20:30
FC Arlesheim
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 124668
20:30
FC Telegraph BS
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 124669
Sa 14.10.2017
13:00
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 124665
Fr 20.10.2017
19:45
FC Ettingen
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 124670
Sa 21.10.2017
13:00
FC Aesch
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 124671
13:00
BVB BCO Alemannia
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 124672
13:00
SV Muttenz b
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 124673
13:00
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 124674
Mi 25.10.2017
20:00
FC Röschenz
VfR Kleinhüningen
Spielnummer 124676
Fr 27.10.2017
18:30
FC Oberdorf
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 124679
20:30
FC Arlesheim
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 124677
20:30
FC Telegraph BS
BVB BCO Alemannia
Spielnummer 124678
Mi 01.11.2017
20:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 124675
Fr 06.04.2018
FC Telegraph BS
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 124682
FC Arlesheim
VfR Kleinhüningen
Spielnummer 124683
FC Röschenz
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 124684
18:30
FC Oberdorf
BVB BCO Alemannia
Spielnummer 124681
19:45
FC Ettingen
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 124680
Fr 13.04.2018
FC Röschenz
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 124685
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 124687
20:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 124686
Sa 14.04.2018
SV Muttenz b
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 124688
13:30
BVB BCO Alemannia
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 124689
Fr 20.04.2018
FC Aesch
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 124691
FC Telegraph BS
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 124693
FC Arlesheim
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 124694
18:30
FC Oberdorf
VfR Kleinhüningen
Spielnummer 124692
19:45
FC Ettingen
BVB BCO Alemannia
Spielnummer 124690
Fr 27.04.2018
FC Arlesheim
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 124695
FC Röschenz
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 124696
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 124698
20:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 124697
Sa 28.04.2018
SV Muttenz b
BVB BCO Alemannia
Spielnummer 124699
Fr 04.05.2018
FC Telegraph BS
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 124704
FC Aesch
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 124702
18:30
FC Oberdorf
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 124703
19:45
FC Ettingen
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 124700
Sa 05.05.2018
13:30
BVB BCO Alemannia
VfR Kleinhüningen
Spielnummer 124701
Fr 11.05.2018
FC Telegraph BS
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 124705
FC Arlesheim
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 124706
FC Röschenz
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 124707
VfR Kleinhüningen
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 124709
20:30
FC Bubendorf
BVB BCO Alemannia
Spielnummer 124708
Fr 25.05.2018
FC Aesch
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 124713
18:30
FC Oberdorf
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 124714
19:45
FC Ettingen
VfR Kleinhüningen
Spielnummer 124710
Sa 26.05.2018
SV Muttenz b
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 124711
13:30
BVB BCO Alemannia
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 124712
Fr 01.06.2018
FC Telegraph BS
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 124716
FC Arlesheim
BVB BCO Alemannia
Spielnummer 124717
FC Röschenz
SV Muttenz b
Spielnummer 124718
18:30
FC Oberdorf
FC Ettingen
Spielnummer 124715
20:30
FC Bubendorf
VfR Kleinhüningen
Spielnummer 124719
Fr 08.06.2018
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Röschenz
Spielnummer 124721
FC Aesch
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 124724
19:45
FC Ettingen
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 124720
Sa 09.06.2018
SV Muttenz b
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 124722
13:30
BVB BCO Alemannia
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 124723