Championnat / Coupe

AFBJ - what's on - les prochains matches

Ma 27.02.2018
20:00
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
FC Langnau (3e)
Leimen, Oberdiessbach - Kunststoffrasenplatz
matchs d'entraînement
20:15
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (2e)
FC Köniz (2e)
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel - Tissot Arena / Nebenplatz 1
matchs d'entraînement
20:15
US Boncourt 1 (2e)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2e Int.)
R
Stade Communal Léon Burrus, Boncourt - Terrain annexe
renvoyé
matchs d'entraînement
20:15
BSC Young Boys (SL)
FC Basel 1893 (SL)
Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Bern - Hauptfeld
coupe suisse - Helvetia Coupe Suisse / 1/2 de finale
Me 28.02.2018
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne (FE-14/11)
SFV/ASF - AZ-CP Biel/Bienne Frauen (-)
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel - Tissot Arena / Nebenplatz 1
matchs d'entraînement
15:00
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.D/9 P)
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M) (M-13(F) sr)
Weissenstein, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Weissenstein
matchs d'entraînement
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne (FE-12)
SR Delémont (FE-12/CE)
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel - Wird vor Ort zugeteilt - Attribution sur place
matchs d'entraînement
17:00
E-11 FC Biel-Bienne (E-11(9:9))
FC Solothurn a (Jun.E)
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel - Wird vor Ort zugeteilt - Attribution sur place
matchs d'entraînement
19:00
FC Gerzensee (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Steffisburg (Jun.B 2/D)
Bächlifeld, Gerzensee - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
19:15
FC Bern (2e Int.)
FC Köniz (PL)
R
Stadion Neufeld, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Neufeld 1
renvoyé
matchs d'entraînement
19:30
SV Lyss (CCJL A)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (CCJL A)
Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 5 (Kunstrasen)
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Hünibach (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Dürrenast b (Jun.B 2/D)
Oberstufenschulhaus, Hünibach - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
20:30
Team Untere Emme (Jun.B P)
SC Münchenbuchsee (Jun.A 2/D)
Birkenring, Kirchberg - Kunststoffrasen-Platz
matchs d'entraînement
Je 01.03.2018
19:00
BSC Young Boys (LNA (F))
Femina Kickers Worb (LNB (F))
Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Bern - Hauptfeld
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Gerzensee (4e)
FC Obersimmental (4e)
Bächlifeld, Gerzensee - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Grünstern (2e)
FC Biberist (2e Int.)
Gemeindesportplatz Ipsach, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement