Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 1 (tour automne)

Di 02.11.2014
FC Davos
FC Balzers Grp.
0
0
N

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 1 (tour automne)

1.FC Landquart-Herrschaft Grp.10811(5)37:1425 
2.FC Thusis - Cazis10721(18)37:423 
3.IG Surselva Grp.10640(2)29:1522 
4.FC Ems Grp.10712(6)35:1322 
5.US Obersee Grp.10442(15)21:2316 
6.Team Toggenburg Grp.10406(18)34:2912 
7.FC Rüti GL Grp.10325(46)22:2911 
8.FC Davos10325(7)18:2510 
9.FC Balzers Grp.10226(5)20:167 
10.FC Sargans Grp.10208(7)17:356 
11.FC Netstal Grp.100010(19)10:770 

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 2 (tour automne)

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 2 (tour automne)

1.FC Arbon 0510901(6)48:1427 
2.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.10631(25)43:2321 
3.FC Haag Grp.10622(6)37:2120 
4.FC Fortuna SG Grp.10604(17)33:2218 
5.FC Teufen Grp.10523(9)41:1817 
6.FC Goldach Grp.10514(11)31:2216 
7.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.10244(23)21:3710 
8.FC Steinach10235(10)15:279 
9.FC Rorschacherberg Grp.10217(12)17:277 
10.FC Grabs Grp.10217(24)27:627 
11.FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp.10118(7)17:574 

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 3 (tour automne)

1.FC Niederwil10910(4)48:628 
2.FC Sirnach Grp.10712(24)18:922 
3.FC Littenheid10613(1)20:1519 
4.SC Aadorf10604(7)33:2518 
5.FC Bazenheid 10442(19)27:1116 
6.FC Münsterlingen Grp.10433(3)20:1215 
7.FC Dussnang-Eschlikon Grp.10415(2)25:2513 
8.FC Besa10316(39)21:2910 
9.FC Bischofszell10307(25)23:339 
10.FC Steckborn10226(17)30:428 
11.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen100010(21)6:640 

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 1 (tour printemps)

Di 21.06.2015
FC Celerina
FC Sargans Grp.
0
0
N

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 1 (tour printemps)

1.Team Toggenburg Grp.10820(17)36:1326 
2.IG Surselva Grp.10802(6)50:2024 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis10712(11)33:1622 
4.FC Celerina10523(5)34:1616 
5.FC Rüti GL Grp.10433(30)29:2115 
6.FC Davos10415(5)19:2713 
7.US Obersee Grp.10406(4)24:3112 
8.FC Sargans Grp.10316(3)19:309 
9.FC Ems Grp.10307(28)22:209 
10.FC Balzers Grp.10217(36)20:287 
11.FC Netstal Grp.10118(10)12:764 

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 2 (tour printemps)

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 2 (tour printemps)

1.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.9711(4)41:1622 
2.FC Teufen Grp.9711(6)35:822 
3.FC Haag Grp.9603(8)36:2218 
4.FC Fortuna SG Grp.9513(30)28:1216 
5.US Obersee a Grp.9432(4)11:1415 
6.FC Steinach9405(9)26:2112 
7.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.9405(10)18:3312 
8.FC Goldach Grp.9216(7)19:437 
9.FC St. Margrethen9126(43)7:245 
10.FC Grabs Grp.9018(2)19:471 
11.FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp.RE 0000(0)0:00 
FC Rorschacherberg Grp.RE 0000(0)0:00 

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 3 (tour printemps)

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen10721(7)50:923 
2.FC Bischofszell10622(6)26:1620 
3.FC Dussnang-Eschlikon Grp.10613(4)23:1119 
4.FC Littenheid10532(6)27:2118 
5.SC Aadorf10514(13)31:2016 
6.FC Wängi10514(30)40:2116 
7.FC Münsterlingen Grp.10352(7)22:1714 
8.FC Sirnach Grp.10334(32)24:2412 
9.FC Bazenheid 10406(32)18:3312 
10.FC Urnäsch Grp.10127(3)21:515 
11.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen100010(8)3:620 
12.FC BesaRE 0000(0)0:00