Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.SV Muttenz a221822(24)80:1956 
2.FC Zeiningen 221174(34)44:3140 
3.FC Eiken 221318(44)68:4040 
4.FC Frenkendorf221237(40)51:3639 
5.FC Rheinfelden221138(41)48:3936 
6.FC Pratteln 221057(74)63:5635 
7.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI22958(47)42:3432 
8.FC Bubendorf 227411(36)47:5425 
9.FC Stein22679(42)35:5425 
10.FC Lausen 72226313(41)48:7721 
11.AC Virtus Liestal226313(49)39:6221 
12.FC Gelterkinden 221120(61)16:794 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 13.06.2015
FC Gelterkinden
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
3
1
Di 14.06.2015
FC Oberdorf
FC Arisdorf
3
4
NK Pajde
FC Sloboda Basel
3
0
F
SV Muttenz b
FC Riehen
12
2
Pratteln United
SV Sissach
0
3
F

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.SV Sissach221921(42)112:3057 
2.SV Muttenz b221732(78)72:2752 
3.FC Gelterkinden 221255(38)84:3339 
4.FC Arisdorf 22967(23)61:4331 
5.FC Diegten Eptingen a2210210(36)44:4330 
6.NK Pajde 22958(44)69:7830 
7.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten226610(47)42:5922 
8.FC Riehen225413(50)55:9617 
9.FC Sloboda Basel 224513(86)34:8915 
10.Pratteln United224414(49)51:8014 
11.FC Oberdorf223415(42)31:7711 
12.FC Nordstern BS aRE 220220(39)0:00 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.SV Transmontanos Basel221831(82)77:2657 
2.CD Espanol Basel221435(61)58:3745 
3.FC Nordstern BS b221345(30)66:2843 
4.SC Münchenstein221336(67)47:3041 
5.FK Vardar Basel229310(49)42:5230 
6.BCO Alemannia Basel b22859(47)42:3729 
7.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a228311(21)39:4927 
8.US Olympia 1963228113(45)43:4925 
9.FK Srbija Basel227510(90)33:4325 
10.FC Türkgücü Basel227213(33)41:6023 
11.FC Post Basel227213(37)47:6623 
12.AC Milan-Club222218(169)28:865*

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Röschenz221813(33)93:2855 
2.FC Ettingen221426(39)79:3744 
3.FC Therwil b221336(23)61:3142 
4.FC Kleinlützel221408(29)62:3842 
5.FC Reinach221228(23)69:4738 
6.FC Riederwald221138(34)54:5236 
7.SC Soleita Hofstetten2210111(39)52:6731 
8.FC Münchenstein229310(19)55:5630 
9.SC Binningen229211(27)45:5729 
10.BSC Old Boys226214(38)36:6820 
11.FC Arlesheim225314(32)42:6818 
12.FC Zwingen220022(36)12:1110 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Birsfelden221831(49)82:2557 
2.NK Alkar221813(24)85:2755 
3.VfR Kleinhüningen221255(65)64:3240 
4.FC Dardania221228(40)72:6038 
5.FC Allschwil2210210(92)43:4132 
6.FC Ferad 22877(87)54:4630 
7.FC Amicitia Riehen228410(30)52:6528 
8.FF Brüglingen Basel228311(52)44:5727 
9.FC Röschenz226313(29)37:6721 
10.ASC Sparta-Helvetik224513(44)27:6717 
11.FC JTV Basel224414(29)35:7416 
12.FC Afghan223316(49)51:8512