Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 30.03.2019
FC Bassecourt
FC Franches-Montagnes
1
1
N° match 232737
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
5
N° match 232739
Team ABO a
Team Orval (FCBM) a
2
1
N° match 232740
FC Courgenay
FC Moutier / Court
0
2
N° match 232741
FC La Suze 07
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
2
N° match 232738
Me 03.04.2019
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courtételle
5
1
N° match 232755
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC La Suze 07
7
2
N° match 232744
Me 10.04.2019
FC La Suze 07
Team Orval (FCBM) a
1
4
N° match 232749
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Bassecourt
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
1
7
N° match 232748
FC Courtételle
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
6
N° match 232747
Team ABO a
FC Courgenay
4
2
N° match 232751
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
FC Moutier / Court
2
3
N° match 232750
Me 17.04.2019
FC Courgenay
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
1
1
N° match 232752
Team Orval (FCBM) a
FC Bassecourt
0
1
N° match 232754
Sa 20.04.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Franches-Montagnes
2
2
N° match 232756
Ve 26.04.2019
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
2
6
N° match 232757
Sa 27.04.2019
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
Team ABO a
1
9
N° match 232761
FC Bassecourt
FC Moutier / Court
1
5
N° match 232759
FC Courtételle
Team Orval (FCBM) a
2
8
N° match 232758
Me 01.05.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Bassecourt
5
1
N° match 232745
FC Moutier / Court
FC La Suze 07
5
0
N° match 232753
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
4
1
N° match 232766
Team Orval (FCBM) a
FC Franches-Montagnes
4
0
N° match 232765
Team ABO a
FC La Suze 07
8
1
N° match 232762
Di 05.05.2019
FC Moutier / Court
FC Courtételle
2
4
N° match 232764
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Bassecourt
Team ABO a
3
6
N° match 232770
FC La Suze 07
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
3
5
N° match 232771
FC Courtételle
FC Courgenay
2
2
N° match 232769
Me 15.05.2019
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
FC Bassecourt
3
3
N° match 232772
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Moutier / Court
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
3
N° match 232775
Team Orval (FCBM) a
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
2
2
N° match 232776
Di 19.05.2019
Team ABO a
FC Courtételle
7
0
N° match 232773
Lu 20.05.2019
FC Courgenay
FC Franches-Montagnes
5
3
N° match 232774
Me 22.05.2019
Team Orval (FCBM) a
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
7
0
N° match 232743
FC Moutier / Court
Team ABO a
0
4
N° match 232742
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Bassecourt
FC La Suze 07
3
2
N° match 232781
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Moutier / Court
8
0
N° match 232777
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Courgenay
2
2
N° match 232778
Di 26.05.2019
FC Franches-Montagnes
Team ABO a
2
4
N° match 232779
Lu 27.05.2019
19:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Team Orval (FCBM) a
N° match 232767
Ma 28.05.2019
19:00
FC Courtételle
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
N° match 232780
Me 29.05.2019
19:00
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Moutier / Court
N° match 232768
20:00
FC Courgenay
FC Bassecourt
N° match 232763
Sa 01.06.2019
14:00
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
FC Franches-Montagnes
N° match 232783
14:00
FC Courgenay
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 232785
15:00
FC La Suze 07
FC Courtételle
N° match 232782
16:00
Team ABO a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 232784
Ma 04.06.2019
19:00
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Courtételle
N° match 232746
19:45
FC Moutier / Court
Team Orval (FCBM) a
N° match 232786
Me 05.06.2019
19:00
FC La Suze 07
FC Courgenay
N° match 232760
Ve 07.06.2019
19:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Team ABO a
N° match 232788
Sa 08.06.2019
14:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
N° match 232789
14:00
Team Orval (FCBM) a
FC Courgenay
N° match 232787
14:00
FC Courtételle
FC Bassecourt
N° match 232791
Me 12.06.2019
19:00
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC La Suze 07
N° match 232790