Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 30.03.2019
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
FC Utzenstorf a
3
4
N° match 230463
SC Burgdorf
Koppiger SV
5
2
N° match 230464
Di 31.03.2019
FC Grünstern / Nidau
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
9
1
N° match 230462
ÄmmeTeam c
SV Port
2
4
N° match 230465
Ve 05.04.2019
FC Utzenstorf a
FC Grünstern / Nidau
2
4
N° match 230470
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Langenthal
7
2
N° match 230471
SV Port
SC Burgdorf
9
1
N° match 230468
Di 07.04.2019
SV Lyss a
ÄmmeTeam c
11
1
N° match 230467
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Langenthal
FC Utzenstorf a
0
16
N° match 230472
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
SV Port
0
2
N° match 230474
Di 14.04.2019
ÄmmeTeam c
Oberemmental 05
10
8
N° match 230476
FC Grünstern / Nidau
Koppiger SV
10
3
N° match 230473
Sa 20.04.2019
SV Lyss a
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
3
0
F
N° match 230478
Me 24.04.2019
Oberemmental 05
SC Burgdorf
3
4
N° match 230477
SV Port
FC Grünstern / Nidau
3
3
N° match 230479
FC Utzenstorf a
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
2
6
N° match 230481
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Koppiger SV
4
3
N° match 230482
FC Langenthal
SV Port
3
13
N° match 230483
SC Burgdorf
ÄmmeTeam c
9
2
N° match 230486
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
Oberemmental 05
9
3
N° match 230485
Di 28.04.2019
FC Grünstern / Nidau
SV Lyss a
5
3
N° match 230484
Lu 29.04.2019
Koppiger SV
FC Langenthal
5
5
N° match 230480
Me 01.05.2019
SC Burgdorf
SV Lyss a
0
9
N° match 230475
Sa 04.05.2019
Koppiger SV
FC Utzenstorf a
5
3
N° match 230491
Oberemmental 05
FC Grünstern / Nidau
3
1
N° match 230488
SV Lyss a
FC Langenthal
6
0
N° match 230489
SV Port
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
7
1
N° match 230490
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
SC Burgdorf
5
4
N° match 230496
FC Utzenstorf a
SV Port
1
5
N° match 230492
Di 12.05.2019
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
SV Lyss a
1
6
N° match 230493
FC Grünstern / Nidau
ÄmmeTeam c
8
0
N° match 230495
Me 15.05.2019
Koppiger SV
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
4
7
N° match 230469
FC Langenthal
Oberemmental 05
3
5
N° match 230494
Sa 18.05.2019
SC Burgdorf
FC Grünstern / Nidau
3
6
N° match 230497
ÄmmeTeam c
FC Langenthal
0
6
N° match 230498
Oberemmental 05
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
1
7
N° match 230499
SV Port
Koppiger SV
4
2
N° match 230501
Di 19.05.2019
SV Lyss a
FC Utzenstorf a
9
2
N° match 230500
Me 22.05.2019
18:30
ÄmmeTeam c
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
N° match 230487
Sa 25.05.2019
13:30
Koppiger SV
SV Lyss a
N° match 230502
14:00
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
ÄmmeTeam c
N° match 230504
16:00
FC Utzenstorf a
Oberemmental 05
N° match 230503
Di 26.05.2019
12:00
FC Langenthal
SC Burgdorf
N° match 230505
13:30
FC Grünstern / Nidau
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
N° match 230506
Me 29.05.2019
19:00
SV Lyss a
Oberemmental 05
N° match 230466
Sa 01.06.2019
12:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
N° match 230508
13:30
Oberemmental 05
Koppiger SV
N° match 230510
14:30
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
FC Langenthal
N° match 230507
Di 02.06.2019
11:00
SV Lyss a
SV Port
N° match 230511
12:30
ÄmmeTeam c
FC Utzenstorf a
N° match 230509
Me 05.06.2019
19:30
FC Utzenstorf a
SC Burgdorf
N° match 230514
Sa 08.06.2019
13:00
FC Langenthal
FC Grünstern / Nidau
N° match 230516
13:30
Koppiger SV
ÄmmeTeam c
N° match 230513
14:00
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
N° match 230515
15:00
SV Port
Oberemmental 05
N° match 230512