Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 30.03.2019
Team Grauholz b
SV Kaufdorf
2
3
N° match 228721
SC Worb b
FC Hünibach a
0
4
N° match 228719
FC Spiez
FC Gerzensee
6
5
N° match 228722
Di 31.03.2019
FC Bern b
FC Belp b
14
3
N° match 228723
Me 03.04.2019
SV Meiringen
FC Sarina a
6
2
N° match 228720
FC Hünibach a
Team Thun Nord b
3
0
N° match 228728
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Gerzensee
Team Grauholz b
2
3
N° match 228725
SV Kaufdorf
SV Meiringen
5
0
N° match 228726
Sa 13.04.2019
Team Thun Nord b
FC Sarina a
2
2
N° match 228729
SC Worb b
SV Kaufdorf
1
1
N° match 228730
Me 17.04.2019
FC Sarina a
SC Worb b
4
1
N° match 228727
Sa 20.04.2019
FC Belp b
SV Meiringen
9
5
N° match 228735
FC Gerzensee
SC Worb b
2
6
N° match 228736
SV Kaufdorf
Team Thun Nord b
0
7
N° match 228737
Lu 22.04.2019
FC Bern b
Team Grauholz b
10
3
N° match 228734
Me 24.04.2019
SV Meiringen
FC Gerzensee
4
4
N° match 228731
Sa 27.04.2019
SC Worb b
FC Belp b
10
0
N° match 228741
Team Grauholz b
FC Spiez
2
7
N° match 228743
Team Thun Nord b
FC Gerzensee
5
3
N° match 228740
FC Hünibach a
SV Kaufdorf
4
0
N° match 228739
SV Meiringen
FC Bern b
1
8
N° match 228742
Me 01.05.2019
FC Belp b
FC Spiez
2
12
N° match 228724
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Gerzensee
FC Hünibach a
1
6
N° match 228747
FC Spiez
SV Meiringen
19
0
N° match 228744
SV Kaufdorf
FC Sarina a
1
0
N° match 228748
Di 05.05.2019
FC Belp b
Team Thun Nord b
4
5
N° match 228746
Me 08.05.2019
FC Sarina a
FC Hünibach a
1
5
N° match 228738
Team Grauholz b
FC Belp b
5
2
N° match 228732
Sa 11.05.2019
SC Worb b
FC Spiez
3
8
N° match 228752
FC Sarina a
FC Gerzensee
5
1
N° match 228749
Team Thun Nord b
FC Bern b
5
3
N° match 228751
FC Hünibach a
FC Belp b
3
0
F
N° match 228750
SV Meiringen
Team Grauholz b
3
6
N° match 228753
Me 15.05.2019
FC Spiez
FC Bern b
2
1
N° match 228733
Team Grauholz b
FC Hünibach a
0
8
N° match 228765
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Bern b
FC Hünibach a
2
4
N° match 228756
FC Spiez
Team Thun Nord b
0
1
N° match 228755
FC Gerzensee
SV Kaufdorf
7
4
N° match 228758
Team Grauholz b
SC Worb b
5
1
N° match 228754
Di 19.05.2019
FC Belp b
FC Sarina a
1
7
N° match 228757
Sa 25.05.2019
SC Worb b
SV Meiringen
AD
N° match 228763
FC Sarina a
FC Bern b
1
2
N° match 228760
FC Hünibach a
FC Spiez
2
1
N° match 228761
Team Thun Nord b
Team Grauholz b
4
0
N° match 228762
Di 26.05.2019
16:00
SV Kaufdorf
FC Belp b
N° match 228759
Me 29.05.2019
19:30
FC Hünibach a
SV Meiringen
N° match 228772
Sa 01.06.2019
13:00
FC Spiez
FC Sarina a
N° match 228766
14:00
SV Meiringen
Team Thun Nord b
N° match 228764
Di 02.06.2019
12:30
FC Bern b
SV Kaufdorf
N° match 228767
14:30
FC Belp b
FC Gerzensee
N° match 228768
Me 05.06.2019
19:00
FC Bern b
SC Worb b
N° match 228745
Sa 08.06.2019
14:30
FC Gerzensee
FC Bern b
N° match 228769
15:15
FC Sarina a
Team Grauholz b
N° match 228771
16:00
Team Thun Nord b
SC Worb b
N° match 228773
16:00
SV Kaufdorf
FC Spiez
N° match 228770