Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 5

Sa 18.08.2018
FC Ins
SV Lyss
4
2
N° match 156002
FC Täuffelen
CS Lecce
3
3
N° match 156004
FC Zollikofen
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
0
1
N° match 156003
Di 19.08.2018
SC Grafenried
FC Grünstern a
1
4
N° match 156001
Me 22.08.2018
FC Nidau
FC Ostermundigen
0
1
N° match 156006
Sa 25.08.2018
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Täuffelen
3
2
N° match 156010
FC Grünstern a
FC Ostermundigen
7
0
N° match 156007
Di 26.08.2018
SC Grafenried
FC Ins
3
1
N° match 156012
CS Lecce
FC Länggasse
0
1
N° match 156009
Je 30.08.2018
SV Lyss
FC Zollikofen
0
4
N° match 156011
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Zollikofen
SC Grafenried
1
1
N° match 156014
FC Täuffelen
SV Lyss
4
2
N° match 156015
FC Ins
FC Grünstern a
3
4
N° match 156013
FC Nidau
CS Lecce
3
3
N° match 156017
Di 02.09.2018
FC Länggasse
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
2
0
N° match 156016
Je 06.09.2018
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Nidau
1
0
N° match 156021
Di 09.09.2018
SC Grafenried
FC Täuffelen
2
0
N° match 156023
CS Lecce
FC Ostermundigen
5
2
N° match 156020
Me 12.09.2018
FC Ins
FC Zollikofen
2
1
N° match 156024
SV Lyss
FC Länggasse
2
0
N° match 156022
Sa 15.09.2018
SV Lyss
SC Grafenried
3
0
N° match 156066
FC Nidau
FC Grünstern a
0
6
N° match 156061
FC Ostermundigen
FC Länggasse
2
0
N° match 156062
Lu 17.09.2018
CS Lecce
FC Zollikofen
7
2
N° match 156064
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Zollikofen
FC Grünstern a
2
5
N° match 156025
FC Täuffelen
FC Ins
0
1
N° match 156026
FC Ostermundigen
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
0
2
N° match 156029
Di 23.09.2018
FC Länggasse
SC Grafenried
6
0
N° match 156027
Ma 25.09.2018
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Ins
0
4
N° match 156065
Me 26.09.2018
FC Nidau
SV Lyss
1
3
N° match 156028
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Grünstern a
CS Lecce
2
0
N° match 156031
FC Zollikofen
FC Täuffelen
3
6
N° match 156036
FC Ins
FC Länggasse
1
5
N° match 156035
SV Lyss
FC Ostermundigen
9
0
N° match 156033
Di 30.09.2018
SC Grafenried
FC Nidau
0
4
N° match 156034
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Täuffelen
FC Grünstern a
2
2
N° match 156037
FC Nidau
FC Ins
1
7
N° match 156039
FC Ostermundigen
SC Grafenried
0
0
N° match 156040
Di 07.10.2018
FC Länggasse
FC Zollikofen
11
2
N° match 156038
CS Lecce
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
2
1
N° match 156042
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Grünstern a
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
0
1
N° match 156043
FC Zollikofen
FC Nidau
3
0
N° match 156047
FC Täuffelen
FC Länggasse
1
7
N° match 156048
SV Lyss
CS Lecce
3
0
N° match 156044
FC Ins
FC Ostermundigen
6
0
N° match 156046
Sa 20.10.2018
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
SV Lyss
0
0
N° match 156054
FC Nidau
FC Täuffelen
3
0
N° match 156050
FC Ostermundigen
FC Zollikofen
2
4
N° match 156051
Di 21.10.2018
FC Länggasse
FC Grünstern a
4
1
N° match 156049
CS Lecce
SC Grafenried
2
1
N° match 156053
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Grünstern a
SV Lyss
3
1
N° match 156055
FC Täuffelen
FC Ostermundigen
4
2
N° match 156059
FC Ins
CS Lecce
6
0
N° match 156057
Di 28.10.2018
FC Länggasse
FC Nidau
2
1
N° match 156060
SC Grafenried
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
0
3
N° match 156056
Sa 03.11.2018
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Zollikofen
5
2
N° match 156069
FC Grünstern a
SC Grafenried
3
0
N° match 156067
SV Lyss
FC Ins
1
2
N° match 156068
FC Ostermundigen
FC Nidau
3
0
N° match 156072
Di 04.11.2018
CS Lecce
FC Täuffelen
5
6
N° match 156070
Sa 23.03.2019
SC Grafenried
SV Lyss
5
1
N° match 156132
FC Grünstern a
FC Nidau
5
0
N° match 156127
FC Zollikofen
CS Lecce
4
4
N° match 156130
FC Ins
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
1
3
N° match 156131
Di 24.03.2019
FC Länggasse
FC Ostermundigen
6
2
N° match 156128
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Nidau
FC Länggasse
1
4
N° match 156126
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
SC Grafenried
1
0
N° match 156122
FC Ostermundigen
FC Täuffelen
1
2
N° match 156125
Di 31.03.2019
SV Lyss
FC Grünstern a
0
3
N° match 156121
CS Lecce
FC Ins
0
4
N° match 156123
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Täuffelen
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
1
3
N° match 156076
FC Zollikofen
SV Lyss
6
0
N° match 156077
FC Ins
SC Grafenried
1
1
N° match 156078
FC Ostermundigen
FC Grünstern a
0
1
N° match 156073
Di 07.04.2019
FC Länggasse
CS Lecce
6
0
N° match 156075
Sa 13.04.2019
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Länggasse
1
4
N° match 156082
FC Grünstern a
FC Ins
1
2
N° match 156079
SV Lyss
FC Täuffelen
2
3
N° match 156081
Di 14.04.2019
SC Grafenried
FC Zollikofen
1
3
N° match 156080
CS Lecce
FC Nidau
3
2
N° match 156083
Me 17.04.2019
FC Ostermundigen
CS Lecce
3
3
N° match 156086
FC Nidau
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
0
1
N° match 156087
FC Zollikofen
FC Ins
2
2
N° match 156090
Sa 20.04.2019
FC Täuffelen
SC Grafenried
1
1
N° match 156089
Lu 22.04.2019
FC Länggasse
SV Lyss
2
1
N° match 156088
Sa 27.04.2019
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Ostermundigen
5
1
N° match 156095
FC Grünstern a
FC Zollikofen
6
0
N° match 156091
FC Ins
FC Täuffelen
4
2
N° match 156092
SV Lyss
FC Nidau
4
0
N° match 156094
Di 28.04.2019
SC Grafenried
FC Länggasse
2
1
N° match 156093
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Täuffelen
FC Zollikofen
2
3
N° match 156102
FC Nidau
SC Grafenried
3
3
N° match 156100
FC Ostermundigen
SV Lyss
3
0
N° match 156099
Di 05.05.2019
CS Lecce
FC Grünstern a
0
6
N° match 156097
Sa 11.05.2019
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
CS Lecce
4
0
N° match 156108
FC Grünstern a
FC Täuffelen
5
0
N° match 156103
FC Zollikofen
FC Länggasse
0
4
N° match 156104
Di 12.05.2019
SC Grafenried
FC Ostermundigen
3
1
N° match 156106
Ma 14.05.2019
FC Länggasse
FC Ins
6
0
N° match 156101
Sa 18.05.2019
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Grünstern a
2
1
N° match 156109
CS Lecce
SV Lyss
2
4
N° match 156110
FC Ostermundigen
FC Ins
1
2
N° match 156112
FC Nidau
FC Zollikofen
3
3
N° match 156113
FC Länggasse
FC Täuffelen
10
0
N° match 156114
Ma 21.05.2019
FC Ins
FC Nidau
3
0
N° match 156105
Je 23.05.2019
SV Lyss
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
1
5
N° match 156120
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Grünstern a
FC Länggasse
2
0
N° match 156115
Di 26.05.2019
FC Täuffelen
FC Nidau
6
3
N° match 156116
FC Zollikofen
FC Ostermundigen
4
3
N° match 156117
SC Grafenried
CS Lecce
3
1
N° match 156119