Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 18.08.2018
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Länggasse
3
2
N° match 121000
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Bern
4
1
N° match 120999
FC Goldstern
SC Bümpliz 78
3
1
N° match 121002
FC Bolligen a
FC Köniz
1
1
N° match 121003
Di 19.08.2018
FC Sternenberg
FC Wabern
0
3
N° match 121001
FC Jedinstvo
FC Herzogenbuchsee
5
1
N° match 120998
Ve 24.08.2018
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Köniz
0
1
N° match 121004
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Wabern
FC Goldstern
2
2
N° match 121006
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bolligen a
2
2
N° match 121005
FC Bern
FC Weissenstein Bern
4
0
N° match 121008
Di 26.08.2018
FC Länggasse
FC Sternenberg
4
7
N° match 121007
FC Jedinstvo
FC Bethlehem BE
0
2
N° match 121009
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Jedinstvo
6
0
N° match 121011
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Herzogenbuchsee
3
0
N° match 121010
FC Goldstern
FC Länggasse
4
2
N° match 121013
FC Bolligen a
FC Wabern
2
1
N° match 121014
Di 02.09.2018
FC Sternenberg
FC Bern
2
4
N° match 121012
FC Köniz
SC Bümpliz 78
2
2
N° match 121015
Ve 07.09.2018
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SC Bümpliz 78
0
3
N° match 121016
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Bern
FC Goldstern
1
1
N° match 121019
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Weissenstein Bern
2
2
N° match 121021
FC Wabern
FC Köniz
3
2
N° match 121017
FC Länggasse
FC Bolligen a
1
4
N° match 121018
Di 09.09.2018
FC Jedinstvo
FC Sternenberg
0
4
N° match 121020
Sa 15.09.2018
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Sternenberg
4
2
N° match 121060
FC Länggasse
FC Bethlehem BE
3
1
N° match 121062
FC Bern
FC Jedinstvo
0
1
N° match 121063
FC Wabern
FC Weissenstein Bern
3
1
N° match 121061
FC Köniz
FC Goldstern
1
2
N° match 121059
FC Bolligen a
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1
1
N° match 121058
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Herzogenbuchsee
0
1
N° match 121022
FC Goldstern
FC Jedinstvo
3
1
N° match 121024
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Wabern
1
6
N° match 121027
FC Bolligen a
FC Bern
2
1
N° match 121025
Di 23.09.2018
FC Sternenberg
FC Bethlehem BE
1
4
N° match 121023
FC Köniz
FC Länggasse
6
3
N° match 121026
Ve 28.09.2018
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Wabern
0
1
N° match 121028
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Sternenberg
3
1
N° match 121033
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Goldstern
2
4
N° match 121032
FC Länggasse
SC Bümpliz 78
4
4
N° match 121029
FC Bern
FC Köniz
1
1
N° match 121030
Di 30.09.2018
FC Jedinstvo
FC Bolligen a
1
3
N° match 121031
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Wabern
FC Länggasse
0
2
N° match 121039
FC Goldstern
FC Weissenstein Bern
2
2
N° match 121035
FC Bolligen a
FC Bethlehem BE
1
1
N° match 121036
Di 07.10.2018
FC Sternenberg
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2
1
N° match 121034
FC Köniz
FC Jedinstvo
1
3
N° match 121037
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bern
1
4
N° match 121038
Ve 12.10.2018
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Länggasse
1
0
N° match 121040
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Bolligen a
2
2
N° match 121044
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Köniz
6
3
N° match 121043
FC Bern
FC Wabern
1
5
N° match 121041
Di 14.10.2018
FC Sternenberg
FC Goldstern
7
5
N° match 121045
FC Jedinstvo
SC Bümpliz 78
3
1
N° match 121042
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Wabern
FC Jedinstvo
3
2
N° match 121050
FC Goldstern
FC Herzogenbuchsee
3
0
N° match 121046
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bethlehem BE
1
1
N° match 121049
FC Bolligen a
FC Sternenberg
2
0
N° match 121047
Di 21.10.2018
FC Länggasse
FC Bern
2
0
N° match 121051
FC Köniz
FC Weissenstein Bern
2
1
N° match 121048
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Bern
2
3
N° match 121052
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Weissenstein Bern
SC Bümpliz 78
0
1
N° match 121055
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Wabern
3
4
N° match 121054
FC Goldstern
FC Bolligen a
1
0
N° match 121057
Di 28.10.2018
FC Sternenberg
FC Köniz
2
1
N° match 121056
FC Jedinstvo
FC Länggasse
4
1
N° match 121053
Ve 02.11.2018
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Jedinstvo
0
0
N° match 121064
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Bern
FC Bethlehem BE
3
2
N° match 121065
FC Länggasse
FC Weissenstein Bern
1
3
N° match 121066
FC Wabern
FC Sternenberg
3
1
N° match 121067
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Goldstern
2
4
N° match 121068
Di 04.11.2018
FC Köniz
FC Bolligen a
1
0
N° match 121069
Ve 22.03.2019
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Bolligen a
1
5
N° match 121124
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Wabern
0
4
N° match 121127
FC Goldstern
FC Köniz
6
0
N° match 121125
Di 24.03.2019
FC Jedinstvo
FC Bern
2
5
N° match 121129
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Bern
FC Herzogenbuchsee
4
1
N° match 121118
FC Länggasse
FC Jedinstvo
1
5
N° match 121119
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Weissenstein Bern
1
0
N° match 121121
FC Wabern
FC Bethlehem BE
2
1
N° match 121120
FC Bolligen a
FC Goldstern
1
2
N° match 121123
Di 31.03.2019
FC Köniz
FC Sternenberg
1
1
N° match 121122
Ma 02.04.2019
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Länggasse
2
5
N° match 121128
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Bern
1
4
N° match 121074
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Jedinstvo
1
3
N° match 121075
FC Goldstern
FC Wabern
2
1
N° match 121072
FC Bolligen a
SC Bümpliz 78
3
0
N° match 121071
Di 07.04.2019
FC Köniz
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1
2
N° match 121070
Je 11.04.2019
FC Sternenberg
SC Bümpliz 78
2
4
N° match 121126
Ve 12.04.2019
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Bethlehem BE
2
3
N° match 121076
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Bern
FC Sternenberg
1
0
N° match 121078
FC Länggasse
FC Goldstern
0
6
N° match 121079
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Köniz
1
1
N° match 121081
FC Wabern
FC Bolligen a
3
0
N° match 121080
Di 14.04.2019
FC Jedinstvo
FC Weissenstein Bern
3
0
N° match 121077
Je 18.04.2019
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Herzogenbuchsee
5
1
N° match 121082
Sa 20.04.2019
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Bethlehem BE
7
0
N° match 121087
FC Sternenberg
FC Jedinstvo
1
4
N° match 121086
FC Bolligen a
FC Länggasse
2
0
N° match 121084
Me 24.04.2019
FC Köniz
FC Wabern
0
3
N° match 121083
Ve 26.04.2019
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Weissenstein Bern
3
2
N° match 121088
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Länggasse
FC Köniz
6
1
N° match 121092
FC Wabern
SC Bümpliz 78
3
2
N° match 121093
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Sternenberg
3
4
N° match 121089
FC Bern
FC Bolligen a
3
1
N° match 121091
Di 28.04.2019
FC Jedinstvo
FC Goldstern
2
3
N° match 121090
Je 02.05.2019
FC Sternenberg
FC Länggasse
2
4
N° match 121073
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Wabern
FC Herzogenbuchsee
5
1
N° match 121094
FC Goldstern
FC Bethlehem BE
5
0
N° match 121098
FC Bolligen a
FC Jedinstvo
1
5
N° match 121097
Ma 07.05.2019
FC Goldstern
FC Bern
2
0
N° match 121085
Ve 10.05.2019
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Sternenberg
1
1
N° match 121100
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Goldstern
2
0
N° match 121101
FC Länggasse
FC Wabern
1
4
N° match 121105
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Bolligen a
1
3
N° match 121102
FC Bern
SC Bümpliz 78
4
5
N° match 121104
Di 12.05.2019
FC Jedinstvo
FC Köniz
2
1
N° match 121103
Ma 14.05.2019
FC Sternenberg
FC Weissenstein Bern
3
0
N° match 121099
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Länggasse
1
3
N° match 121095
FC Köniz
FC Bern
0
0
N° match 121096
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Länggasse
FC Herzogenbuchsee
6
1
N° match 121106
FC Wabern
FC Bern
3
0
N° match 121107
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Jedinstvo
2
0
N° match 121108
FC Köniz
FC Bethlehem BE
2
2
N° match 121109
FC Bolligen a
FC Weissenstein Bern
1
2
N° match 121110
FC Goldstern
FC Sternenberg
7
0
N° match 121111
Di 26.05.2019
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Goldstern
2
5
N° match 121112
FC Sternenberg
FC Bolligen a
0
7
N° match 121113
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Köniz
2
3
N° match 121114
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Bümpliz 78
3
0
N° match 121115
FC Jedinstvo
FC Wabern
0
2
N° match 121116
FC Bern
FC Länggasse
0
2
N° match 121117