Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 18.08.2018
FC Wyler
SV Slavonija Bern
1
5
N° match 120760
FC Belp
SC Wohlensee
4
2
N° match 120757
FC Bern a
FC Münsingen
2
2
N° match 120761
FC Breitenrain
FC Makedonija
1
5
N° match 120762
FC Weissenstein Bern
SV Kaufdorf
12
0
N° match 120759
Di 19.08.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Schwarzenburg
1
2
N° match 120758
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Belp
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
3
2
N° match 120768
SC Wohlensee
FC Makedonija
3
3
N° match 120763
Di 26.08.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Weissenstein Bern
1
4
N° match 120767
SV Kaufdorf
FC Wyler
1
2
N° match 120766
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Bern a
3
1
N° match 120765
FC Münsingen
FC Breitenrain
5
0
N° match 120764
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Bern a
SV Kaufdorf
5
1
N° match 120772
FC Makedonija
FC Münsingen
5
3
N° match 120774
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Belp
3
0
N° match 120770
Di 02.09.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Wohlensee
2
4
N° match 120769
FC Breitenrain
SV Slavonija Bern
1
5
N° match 120773
FC Wyler
FC Schwarzenburg
1
0
N° match 120771
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Belp
FC Wyler
4
1
N° match 120779
SC Wohlensee
FC Münsingen
2
1
N° match 120775
SV Kaufdorf
FC Breitenrain
2
0
N° match 120777
Di 09.09.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Bern a
1
6
N° match 120778
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Weissenstein Bern
4
8
N° match 120780
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Makedonija
2
3
N° match 120776
Ma 11.09.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Belp
2
0
N° match 120822
FC Wyler
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
3
0
N° match 120782
Je 13.09.2018
FC Breitenrain
SC Wohlensee
2
4
N° match 120817
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Makedonija
FC Bern a
1
1
N° match 120818
FC Münsingen
FC Wyler
3
2
N° match 120819
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Weissenstein Bern
3
2
N° match 120820
SV Kaufdorf
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
1
3
N° match 120821
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Makedonija
SV Kaufdorf
7
1
N° match 120785
FC Weissenstein Bern
SC Wohlensee
9
4
N° match 120781
FC Bern a
FC Belp
1
2
N° match 120783
Di 23.09.2018
FC Breitenrain
FC Schwarzenburg
2
2
N° match 120784
FC Münsingen
SV Slavonija Bern
3
2
N° match 120786
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Belp
FC Breitenrain
3
2
N° match 120790
SC Wohlensee
SV Slavonija Bern
1
5
N° match 120787
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Wyler
4
0
N° match 120792
SV Kaufdorf
FC Münsingen
1
4
N° match 120788
Di 30.09.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Makedonija
0
2
N° match 120789
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Bern a
6
1
N° match 120791
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Bern a
FC Weissenstein Bern
3
9
N° match 120794
FC Makedonija
FC Belp
4
3
N° match 120796
Di 07.10.2018
FC Breitenrain
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
3
0
N° match 120795
SV Slavonija Bern
SV Kaufdorf
5
1
N° match 120798
FC Münsingen
FC Schwarzenburg
1
0
N° match 120797
Me 10.10.2018
FC Wyler
SC Wohlensee
2
1
N° match 120793
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Belp
FC Münsingen
4
2
N° match 120801
FC Wyler
FC Bern a
2
1
N° match 120804
SC Wohlensee
SV Kaufdorf
7
0
N° match 120799
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Breitenrain
7
2
N° match 120803
Di 14.10.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
SV Slavonija Bern
5
5
N° match 120800
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Makedonija
9
2
N° match 120802
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Makedonija
FC Weissenstein Bern
3
0
N° match 120807
SV Kaufdorf
FC Schwarzenburg
0
4
N° match 120810
FC Bern a
SC Wohlensee
2
2
N° match 120805
Di 21.10.2018
FC Breitenrain
FC Wyler
0
2
N° match 120806
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Belp
1
3
N° match 120809
FC Münsingen
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
5
3
N° match 120808
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Belp
SV Kaufdorf
6
2
N° match 120812
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Wyler
FC Makedonija
3
2
N° match 120815
FC Bern a
FC Breitenrain
2
1
N° match 120816
SC Wohlensee
FC Schwarzenburg
5
5
N° match 120811
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Münsingen
7
0
N° match 120814
Di 28.10.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SV Slavonija Bern
3
3
N° match 120813
Je 01.11.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
1
5
N° match 120824
Sa 03.11.2018
SC Wohlensee
FC Belp
2
4
N° match 120823
SV Kaufdorf
FC Weissenstein Bern
0
2
N° match 120825
Di 04.11.2018
FC Makedonija
FC Breitenrain
5
1
N° match 120828
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Wyler
3
2
N° match 120826
FC Münsingen
FC Bern a
3
0
N° match 120827
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Wyler
FC Münsingen
2
2
N° match 120885
FC Belp
FC Schwarzenburg
2
3
N° match 120888
FC Bern a
FC Makedonija
1
3
N° match 120884
FC Breitenrain
SC Wohlensee
1
4
N° match 120883
FC Weissenstein Bern
SV Slavonija Bern
2
2
N° match 120886
Di 24.03.2019
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SV Kaufdorf
1
0
N° match 120887
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Münsingen
FC Weissenstein Bern
2
3
N° match 120880
SV Kaufdorf
FC Belp
1
5
N° match 120878
FC Breitenrain
FC Bern a
2
0
N° match 120882
Di 31.03.2019
FC Makedonija
FC Wyler
0
1
N° match 120881
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
2
2
N° match 120879
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Wyler
SV Kaufdorf
4
0
N° match 120832
FC Bern a
SV Slavonija Bern
2
5
N° match 120831
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Schwarzenburg
4
2
N° match 120833
FC Breitenrain
FC Münsingen
0
4
N° match 120830
Di 07.04.2019
FC Makedonija
SC Wohlensee
1
4
N° match 120829
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Belp
FC Weissenstein Bern
4
2
N° match 120836
SC Wohlensee
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
1
0
N° match 120835
SV Kaufdorf
FC Bern a
3
0
N° match 120838
FC Münsingen
FC Makedonija
1
1
N° match 120840
Di 14.04.2019
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Breitenrain
3
2
N° match 120839
Ma 16.04.2019
FC Schwarzenburg
SC Wohlensee
4
2
N° match 120877
Sa 20.04.2019
FC Wyler
FC Belp
2
2
N° match 120845
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
4
1
N° match 120846
FC Makedonija
SV Slavonija Bern
0
2
N° match 120842
FC Münsingen
SC Wohlensee
7
0
N° match 120841
FC Breitenrain
SV Kaufdorf
3
0
N° match 120843
Je 25.04.2019
FC Bern a
FC Schwarzenburg
3
1
N° match 120844
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Wyler
3
1
N° match 120848
FC Belp
FC Bern a
2
0
N° match 120849
SC Wohlensee
FC Weissenstein Bern
5
3
N° match 120847
SV Kaufdorf
FC Makedonija
2
2
N° match 120851
Di 28.04.2019
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Breitenrain
3
4
N° match 120850
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Münsingen
1
2
N° match 120852
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Wyler
FC Weissenstein Bern
1
2
N° match 120858
FC Bern a
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
2
2
N° match 120857
FC Makedonija
FC Schwarzenburg
4
1
N° match 120855
SV Slavonija Bern
SC Wohlensee
3
3
N° match 120853
FC Breitenrain
FC Belp
0
2
N° match 120856
Di 05.05.2019
FC Münsingen
SV Kaufdorf
2
1
N° match 120854
Ma 07.05.2019
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Belp
2
1
N° match 120834
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Wyler
1
2
N° match 120837
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Belp
FC Makedonija
3
3
N° match 120862
SC Wohlensee
FC Wyler
7
3
N° match 120859
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Bern a
6
0
N° match 120860
Di 12.05.2019
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Breitenrain
0
5
N° match 120861
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Münsingen
2
0
N° match 120863
Lu 13.05.2019
SV Kaufdorf
SV Slavonija Bern
3
6
N° match 120864
Di 19.05.2019
SV Kaufdorf
SC Wohlensee
0
3
N° match 120865
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Schwarzenburg
3
2
N° match 120866
FC Münsingen
FC Belp
2
0
N° match 120867
FC Makedonija
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
5
4
N° match 120868
FC Breitenrain
FC Weissenstein Bern
1
6
N° match 120869
FC Bern a
FC Wyler
1
1
N° match 120870
Sa 25.05.2019
SC Wohlensee
FC Bern a
5
1
N° match 120871
FC Wyler
FC Breitenrain
0
1
N° match 120872
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Makedonija
3
1
N° match 120873
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Münsingen
3
1
N° match 120874
FC Belp
SV Slavonija Bern
0
2
N° match 120875
FC Schwarzenburg
SV Kaufdorf
3
0
N° match 120876